Medaliści Finału Nestle Cup 2017

4-bój K U12 (60,ppal,w dal,600) 
1. Nina MŁODZIŃSKA OLA Łódzkie
2. Zuzanna ZIOMKO OLA Zachodniopomorskie            
3. Emilia SZYMCZAK OLA Zachodniopomorskie  

4-bój K U13 (60,ppal,w dal,600)  
1. Adrianna MAKUŁA OLA Świętokrzyskie
2. Agata PUZIO OLA Podkarpackie
3. Julia SZCZEPANIK OLA Wielkopolskie

4-bój K U14 (60,ppal,w dal,600)  
1. Maja MATYŚKIEWICZ OLA Łódzkie
2. Izabela SALA OLA Świętokrzyskie
3. Gabriela JUSZCZAK OLA Łódzkie

4-bój płotkarski K (80p,wzwyż,kula(3),200p) 
1. Barbara BURLEWICZ OLA Mazowieckie
2. Adriana WŁOCH OLA Wielkopolskie
3. Nina MUSZYŃSKA OLA Śląskie

4-bój płotkarski K (80p,wzwyż,kula(3),200p) 
1. Anna STĄSIK OLA Lubelskie 
2. Patrycja PEŁKA OLA Małopolskie
3. Zuzanna MISTOŃ OLA Lubuskie

4-bój rzutowy K (100,kula(3),w dal,dysk-osz) 
1. Magdalena JUSTAK OLA Kujawsko - Pomorskie
2. Julia UZARSKA OLA Warmińsko - Mazurskie
3. Kornelia STASIOŁEK OLA Pomorskie

4-bój rzutowy K (100,kula(3),w dal,dysk-osz)
1. Daria SIEMIŃSKA OLA Warmińsko - Mazurskie
1. Krystyna MIKLUSIAK  OLA Małopolskie
2. Weronika WOJNA OLA Podlaskie

4-bój skocznościowy K (80p,kula(3),w dal, wzwyż)
1. Alicja SIELSKA  OLA Opolskie
2. Adrianna LITWIN OLA Pomorskie
3. Kaja URBANOWICZ OLA Kujawsko - Pomorskie

4-bój skocznościowy K (80p,kula(3),w dal, wzwyż) 
1. Aleksandra JANKOWSKA OLA Podlaskie
2. Roksana POLL OLA Wielkopolskie
3. Patrycja GAJEWSKA OLA Pomorskie

4-bój sprinterski K (80p,wzwyż,kula(3),100-300) 
1. Emilia WAWROWSKA OLA Dolnośląskie
2. Wiktoria MERZOWICZ OLA Śląskie
3. Wiktoria GAWRYŚ OLA Śląskie

4-bój sprinterski K (80p,wzwyż,kula(3),100-300) 
1. Emilia ŻELAZEK OLA Lubuskie
2. Nikola MRUGALSKA OLA Wielkopolskie
3. Ada POLEROWICZ OLA Dolnośląskie

4-bój wytrzymałościowy K (200p,kula(3),w dal,600-1000) 
1. Emilia WIELEWIS OLA Dolnośląskie
1. Kinga KORNACKA OLA Warmińsko - Mazurskie
2. Natalia KOWALSKA OLA Śląskie

4-bój wytrzymałościowy K (200p,kula(3),w dal,600-1000) 
1. Emilia SALA OLA Małopolskie
2. Julia KUBICKA OLA Warmińsko - Mazurskie
3. Karolina PORĘBSKA OLA Śląskie

4-bój M U12 (60,ppal,w dal,1000) 
1. Hubert TROŚCIANKA OLA Lubuskie
2. Leon ZIĘTEK OLA Dolnośląskie 
3. Norbert NABORCZYK OLA Kujawsko - Pomorskie

4-bój M U13 (60,ppal,w dal,1000) 
1. Szymon BIAŁAS OLA Zachodniopomorskie
2. Cezary KUMISZCZA OLA Pomorskie
3. Patryk STOKŁOSA OLA Małopolskie

4-bój M U14 (60,ppal,w dal,1000) 
1. Marcin JUNG OLA Lubuskie
2. Paweł HIRSCH OLA Lubuskie
2. Kacper GODZWON OLA Świętokrzyskie

4-bój płotkarski M (110p,wzwyż,kula(5),200p) 
1. Michał ZAZULA OLA Dolnośląskie
2. Dawid BALEWSKI OLA Warmińsko - Mazurskie
3. Aleksander UZAREK OLA Dolnośląskie

4-bój płotkarski M (110p,wzwyż,kula(5),200p) 
1. Maciej KOPEĆ OLA Małopolskie
2. Rafał ŁOSIN OLA Zachodniopomorskie
3. Maciej JOŃCZYK OLA Łódzkie

4-bój rzutowy M (100,kula(5),w dal,o-dysk) 
1. Jakub OLSZYŃSKI OLA Śląskie
2. Marcin SZCZYRZYCA OLA Śląskie
3. Paweł BOBER OLA Małopolskie

4-bój rzutowy M (100,kula(5),w dal,o-dysk)
1. Szymon ŁAZARSKI OLA Podlaskie
2. Jarosław ANDRZEJCZAK OLA Dolnośląskie
3. Mateusz KOPEĆ OLA Podparpackie

4-bój skocznościowy M(110p,kula(5),w dal, wzwyż) 
1. Wojciech SIWAKOWSKI OLA Opolskie
2. Norbert CZERWIONKA OLA Pomorskie
3. Marcin KRÓL OLA Wielkopolskie

4-bój skocznościowy M(110p,kula(5),w dal, wzwyż)
1. Jakub HOŁUB OLA Lubelskie
2. Mateusz MURIAS MLKS OLA Lubuskie
3. Mateusz KALAMARSKI OLA Kujawsko - Pomorskie

4-bój sprinterski M (110p,wzwyż,kula(5),100-300) 
1. Miłosz WIECZOREK OLA Dolnośląskie
2. Jacek GRYTA OLA Lubelskie - Lubelskie
3. Bartosz SKOMSKI OLA Opolskie

4-bój sprinterski M (110p,wzwyż,kula(5),100-300)
1. Maciej SKOMSKI OLA Opolskie
2. Jan ŚMIGIEL OLA Pomorskie 
3. Bartosz KOPICZKO OLA Śląskie

4-bój wytrzymałościowy M (200p,kula(5),w dal,600-1000) 
1. Stanisław SZLACHTA OLA Podkarpackie
2. Maciej SIKORA OLA Małopolskie
2. Mateusz PUTO OLA Śląskie

4-bój wytrzymałościowy M (200p,kula(5),w dal,600-1000) 
1. Kacper WOJNA OLA Śląskie
2. Jakub DĄBROWSKI OLA Warmińsko-Mazurskie
3. Bartłomiej RÓŻAŃSKI OLA Śląskie

Karol Radke
 

Galeria
Podobne artykuły

Ogólnopolskie Zawody LDK! - galeria nr 3

autor: Justyna Serafińska-Gruman - 20 Listopad 2017