Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaAnna PawłowskaBachmatiuk MagdalenaBaj-Korpak JoannaBajko AndrzejBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBaranowska KatarzynaBarbara KukielskaBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBialic MarekBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewska HannaBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBodurka KrzysztofBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBogusław TrzaskoBogusz IgorBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBronowicka BeataBrońska MajaBrynda MarcinBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBuksalewicz BarbaraBulkiewicz JanBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaCegiełka GrzegorzChłopek AnnaChmielarz MirosławChodnik SławomirChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChrząszcz PiotrCichowlas AgnieszkaCiejka WiktorCielecki ZbigniewCiepłak MarcinCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulińska AnnaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki RafałCzepiel MateuszCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakiewicz DorotaCzerniakowski WiesławCzerwiński AdamCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzupiel PawełCzupryn Tomasz Koordynator OLA Zielona GóraCzyż KatarzynaCzyż PawełĆmiel TomaszDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowska BożenaDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDorosz JoannaDreszler BożenaDudek EmiliaDudek RafałDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzido DariuszDzięcioł PiotrDziuba JacekDziuk DagmaraDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilewicz StanisławFilipowski KrzysztofFiszer - Kaszuba KarolinaFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk PaulaFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TomaszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGelo KrystynaGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGolec BartekGołdyn BartoszGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGołębiowska SaraGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MarcinGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGrech HalinaGreczka AnnaGrenda DariaGrobelski MarekGrochut DawidGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzegorowska KamilaGrzelak DariuszGrzesiak SylwiaGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaHalista PatrycjaHanuszkiewicz MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHeppner BeataHering MateuszHoffman WiolettaHojan KatarzynaHolik ElżbietaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJacyszyn LechosławJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJanczewska LidiaJaneczek JarosławJankowska JoannaJankowski ŁukaszJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJarosiński JerzyJasicz RyszardJaster ArturJetter PiotrJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz DorotaJuniewicz JakubJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczocha AlicjaKalinowska JoannaKalinowska KatarzynaKalinowski PawełKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKandziora DariuszKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKaźmierczak BeataKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKitlińska AgnieszkaKłoda WitoldKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKnysak MonikaKobędza JanKoftas PiotrKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejczyk-Iwanowska DorotaKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKonsur PawełKończak SebastianKopeć BernardettaKopeć DominikKopeć EdytaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKościelniak MarzenaKotowski BartoszKotynia HannaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKowalska-Aleksiejuk AnnaKoziatek KrzysztofKozieł MarekKozłowska AgnieszkaKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysica KatarzynaKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKrzyżak StanisławKsobiech BartoszKubala MagdalenaKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKukiełko MagdalenaKukla RafałKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKunysz GrzegorzKusy MarcinKwiatkowska AldonaLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLamch MariolaLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLibich HenrykLicznerski JacekLidzińska MałgorzataLipińska JudytaLipski TomaszLis WojciechLisek AleksandraLisiecki PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁacheta GrażynaŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁuczko MariuszŁukasik JoannaŁukomski JanuszMajcher ElżbietaMakowski LeszekMalarz BeataMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMantyk ŁukaszMarciniak RomanMarcinów JakubMarek WiszniewskiMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMastalerz JanuszMatusz MirosławaMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMielnikiewicz LucjanMierzejewski MarekMieszkowski PiotrMikołajczyk WiesławaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMroczkowski MarekMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNasiłowska MonikaNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemkiewicz WojciechNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNoga GrzegorzNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowicka RenataNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOlejarczyk MałgorzataOlejnicka DominikaOlędzki MarekOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOsiewacz StefanOsior BartłomiejOsipiuk MałgorzataOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPajewski TomaszPaliszewski MaciejPaluch KrystianPantkowska AldonaPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawłowska DorotaPawłowski GrzegorzPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieńkowski MarcinPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodmagórska AgnieszkaPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPogroszewska AgnieszkaPokrzywińska-Osior BeataPokusa BożenaPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPomiotło AleksandraPrencel PiotrPresz GrażynaPrusakowski LeonPrzeorski MarekPskit MałgorzataPuchalska SylwiaPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadkiewicz PrzemysławRadtke MarekRamus JózefRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojewski WojciechRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRomańczyk MałgorzataRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRostkowska AnnaRostkowski PiotrRóżyczka MarekRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSaczko AndrzejSadowski ZdzisławSaska TomaszSawicki KrzysztofSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSękowska MonikaSiemaszko DorotaSiemieńska BarbaraSierba BogdanSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSiewruk KatarzynaSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSitarski MichałSkalska KarolinaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkorupa JoannaSkowrońska JustynaSkrodzki DariuszSkrzydlewski MarekSobaszek MałgorzataSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSysak TomaszSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczęsna BeataSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymański MaciejSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzyrwiel AleksandraSzysler AndrzejŚliwińska DanutaŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierzowski TomaszŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTargański MarcinTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTofil SławomirTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTomaszek-Czajowska IzabelaTorba AgnieszkaTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTustanowski RomanTykarski MarekUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda AleksandraWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWdowiak AnetaWeiss ElżbietaWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicki DariuszWiktor DagmaraWilczek JanuszWilk RobertWinkler BeataWinnicki KamilWinny AntoniWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWlazło PawełWnuk JarosławWochna RobertWojna AnnaWojtarek JacekWojtczak-Belniak DorotaWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolano KatarzynaWolańska RenataWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWoźniak JacekWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska SylwiaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWyduba RomanWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaWyszowski AdamZabłocka BeataZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZaleska IzabelaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZasępa SebastianZatorski KrzysztofZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZdonek FilipZdrajkowski PawełZiemba KrzysztofZięcina Kazimierz Koordynator OLA WarszawaZimny EmanuelZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwirn MagdalenaZwoliński DariuszŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻak JakubŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Brońska Maja
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Bialic Marek
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Tomaszek-Czajowska Izabela
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Bielawa Przemysław
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Chorzępa Przemysław
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Rostkowska Anna
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Hondowska Aneta
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Mikołajczyk Wiesława
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Szulecka Honorata
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Gierczyk Estera
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Kotynia Hanna
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Kołodziejczyk-Iwanowska Dorota
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Szomburg Tomasz
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Zajdel Jadwiga
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Żołyński Robert
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Czajkowski Waldemar
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Wygodzka Ewa
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Przeorski Marek
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Świerczyński Dariusz
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Wyroba Piotr
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Dębowska Karolina
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Janeczek Jarosław
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Karpowicz Tadeusz
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Łuczko Mariusz
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Szeremeta Jarosław
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Zambroń-Wojtak Agnieszka
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Imiołek Monika
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Szyrwiel Aleksandra
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Łukasik Joanna
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Knull Marta
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Markowska Małgorzata
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Piasecki Grzegorz
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Benkowska Nina
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Mazur Marek
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Skalska Karolina
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Knysak Monika
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Rostkowski Piotr
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Banaszek Grzegorz
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Styś Janusz
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Gruchot Dawid
OLA Wrocław Dolnośląskie Wrocław Grochut Dawid