Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaBachmatiuk MagdalenaBaj-Korpak JoannaBajko AndrzejBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBar MaciejBaranowska KatarzynaBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBewicz ŁukaszBialic MarekBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewska HannaBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBodurka KrzysztofBodziak BeataBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBogusław TrzaskoBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBronowicka BeataBrońska MajaBrynda MarcinBrzezińska MałgorzataBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBuksalewicz BarbaraBulkiewicz JanBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaByzdra KrzysztofCegiełka GrzegorzChłopek AnnaChmielarz MirosławChodnik SławomirChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChrząszcz PiotrChwałek JarosławCichowicz MarcinCichowlas AgnieszkaCielecki ZbigniewCiepłak MarcinCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulińska AnnaCybulska JolantaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki MateuszCzarnecki RafałCzepiel MateuszCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakiewicz DorotaCzerniakowski WiesławCzerwiński AdamCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzupiel PawełCzupryn Tomasz Koordynator OLA Zielona GóraCzyż KatarzynaCzyż PawełĆmiel TomaszDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowska BożenaDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDorosz JoannaDreszler BożenaDróżdż TomaszDudek EmiliaDudek RafałDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzido DariuszDzięcioł PiotrDziuba BogdanDziuba JacekDziuk DagmaraDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilewicz StanisławFilipowski KrzysztofFiszer - Kaszuba KarolinaFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk PaulaFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TomaszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGelo KrystynaGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGolec BartekGolec DominikGołdyn BartoszGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGołębiowska SaraGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MarcinGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGórski Andrzej 2Gracz MałgorzataGrdeń KrzysztofGrech HalinaGreczka AnnaGrenda DariaGrobelski MarekGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzegorowska KamilaGrzegorz OleksykGrzelak DariuszGrzesiak SylwiaGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaHalista PatrycjaHanuszkiewicz MonikaHasiów MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHeppner BeataHering MateuszHoffman WiolettaHojan KatarzynaHolik ElżbietaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJabłoński PawełJacyszyn LechosławJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJanczewska LidiaJaneczek JarosławJankowska JoannaJankowski ŁukaszJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJarosiński JerzyJasicz RyszardJaster ArturJetter PiotrJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz DorotaJuniewicz JakubJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczocha AlicjaKalinowska JoannaKalinowska KatarzynaKalinowski PawełKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKandziora DariuszKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KamilaKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarolczak DariuszKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKaźmierczak BeataKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKilian MarcinKitlińska AgnieszkaKłoda WitoldKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKobędza JanKoftas PiotrKokoszka KamilKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKonsur PawełKończak SebastianKopeć BernardettaKopeć DominikKopeć EdytaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKościelniak MarzenaKotowski BartoszKotynia HannaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKowalska-Aleksiejuk AnnaKoziatek KrzysztofKozieł MarekKozłowska AgnieszkaKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzemińska Bielak KamilaKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysica KatarzynaKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKrzyżak StanisławKsobiech BartoszKubacki DariuszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKukielska BarbaraKukiełko MagdalenaKukla RafałKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKunysz GrzegorzKupecki RafałKusy MarcinKwapich RomanKwiatkowska AldonaLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLamch MariolaLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLibich HenrykLicznerski JacekLidzińska MałgorzataLipińska JudytaLipski TomaszLis WojciechLisek AleksandraLisiecki PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁacheta GrażynaŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁukomski JanuszŁyp JacekMajcher ElżbietaMakowski LeszekMalarz BeataMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMałż ŁukaszMantyk ŁukaszMarciniak RomanMarcinów JakubMarek WiszniewskiMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMastalerz JanuszMatusz MirosławaMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMichalska KatarzynaMielnikiewicz LucjanMierzejewski MarekMieszkowski PiotrMikołajczyk WiesławaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMroczkowski MarekMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNasiłowska MonikaNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemczal KarolinaNiemkiewicz WojciechNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNoga GrzegorzNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowicka RenataNowicki SebastianNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOlejnicka DominikaOlędzki MarekOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOsiewacz StefanOsior BartłomiejOsipiuk MałgorzataOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPajewski TomaszPaliszewski MaciejPaluch KrystianPantkowska AldonaPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawłowska AnnaPawłowska DorotaPawłowski GrzegorzPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieńkowski MarcinPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodmagórska AgnieszkaPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPogroszewska AgnieszkaPokrzywińska-Osior BeataPokusa BożenaPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPolley AdamPomiotło AleksandraPrencel PiotrPresz GrażynaPrusakowski LeonPrzeorski MarekPskit MałgorzataPuchalska SylwiaPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadkiewicz PrzemysławRadtke MarekRamus JózefRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojewski WojciechRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRomańczyk MałgorzataRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRostkowska AnnaRostkowski PiotrRóżycki RyszardRóżyczka MarekRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSaczko AndrzejSadowski ZdzisławSaska TomaszSawicki KrzysztofSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSękowska MonikaSiemaszko DorotaSiemieńska BarbaraSierba BogdanSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSiewruk KatarzynaSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSipurzyńska EwaSitarski MichałSkalska KarolinaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkowrońska JustynaSkrodzki DariuszSkrzydlewski MarekSobaszek MałgorzataSobczyk BogumiłaSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSośniak ZbigniewSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSysak TomaszSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczęsna BeataSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymański MaciejSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzyrwiel AleksandraSzysler AndrzejŚliwińska DanutaŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierzowski TomaszŚwiniarski MichałŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTargański MarcinTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTofil SławomirTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTomasz TorbaTomaszek-Czajowska IzabelaTorba AgnieszkaTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTustanowski RomanTykarski MarekUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda AleksandraWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWdowiak AnetaWeiss ElżbietaWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicki DariuszWiktor DagmaraWilczek JanuszWilk RobertWinkler BeataWinnicki KamilWinny AntoniWioletta ŁabulWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWlazło PawełWnuk JarosławWochna RobertWojna AnnaWojtarek JacekWojtas TomaszWojtczak-Belniak DorotaWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolano KatarzynaWolańska RenataWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWołoszyn MirosławWoźniak JacekWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska SylwiaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWyduba AnnaWyduba RomanWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaWyszowski AdamZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZasępa SebastianZatorski KrzysztofZawadzka GabrielaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZdonek FilipZdrajkowski PawełZielińska AdriannaZiemba KrzysztofZięcina Kazimierz Koordynator OLA WarszawaZimny EmanuelZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwirn MagdalenaZwoliński DariuszŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻak JakubŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Wolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA Bydgoszcz
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Jankowski Marcin
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Luzak Małgorzata
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Moritz Rafał
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Karnas Kinga
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Jankowska Joanna
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Kaczocha Alicja
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Luzak Andrzej
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Jetter Piotr
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Kalinowska Katarzyna
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Kensik Jan
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Sobowiec Bartosz
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Staroń Tomasz
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Hojan Katarzyna
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Pawlak Sandra
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Syrocka Agata
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Cichowicz Marcin
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Lewandowski Leszek
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Watkowska Mirosława
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Rojtek Mikołaj
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Siołkowski Radosław
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Czarnecka Elżbieta
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Pantkowska Aldona
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Ksobiech Bartosz
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Karnas Zbigniew
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Lewandowski Jacek
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Lutowski Wojciech
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Woźniak Jacek
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Stefańska Malwina
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Tofil Fabian
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Wnuk Jarosław
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Kubacki Dariusz
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Karolczak Dariusz
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Karnas Kamila
OLA Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie Bydgoszcz Bewicz Łukasz