Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamczyk MarzenaAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaBachmatiuk MagdalenaBaj-Korpak JoannaBajko AndrzejBalcerzak PiotrBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBar MaciejBaranowska KatarzynaBartłomiej KraśniewskiBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBobrzyk WojciechBodurka KrzysztofBodziak BeataBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBolanowski BogusławBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBoratyńska DorotaBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBrodowski WojciechBrynda MarcinBrzezińska MałgorzataBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBulkiewicz JanBurczyk IwonaBurza LesławBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaByzdra KrzysztofCegiełka GrzegorzChłopek AnnaChodnik SławomirChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChryczyk KatarzynaChrząszcz PiotrChwałek JarosławCichowicz MarcinCichowlas AgnieszkaCiećwierz MaciejCielecki ZbigniewCiepłak MarcinCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulska JolantaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki MateuszCzarnecki RafałCzekiel JanCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakowski WiesławCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzupiel PawełCzyż KatarzynaCzyż MaciejCzyż PawełDąbkowski PrzemysławDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDługosz RyszardDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomagała ŁukaszDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDreszler BożenaDróżdż TomaszDudek EmiliaDudek RafałDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzielińska MałgorzataDzięcioł PiotrDziuba JacekDziuk DagmaraDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilewicz StanisławFilipowski KrzysztofFiszer - Kaszuba KarolinaFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiewicz JarosławGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TadeuszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGiza MaciejGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGodlewska KarolinaGolec BartekGolec DominikGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGórski Andrzej 2Grdeń KrzysztofGrech HalinaGreczka AnnaGrobelski MarekGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzegorowska KamilaGrzelak DariuszGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaHalista PatrycjaHanuszkiewicz MonikaHasiów MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHodun RafałHoffman WiolettaHolik ElżbietaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJabłoński PawełJacyszyn LechosławJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJaneczek JarosławJankowski ŁukaszJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJasicz RyszardJetter PiotrJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz DorotaJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczocha AlicjaKaduszkiewicz JerzyKajtoch JolantaKalinowska JoannaKalita TeresaKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KamilaKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKaźmierczak BeataKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKiedrowicz PiotrKilian MarcinKitlińska AgnieszkaKłosowska MonikaKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKnysak MonikaKobędza JanKoftas PiotrKokoszka KamilKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKonsur PawełKończak SebastianKopeć BernadetaKopeć EdytaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKorytkowski AndrzejKotowski BartoszKotynia HannaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKozłowska AgnieszkaKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzemińska Bielak KamilaKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysiek ZbigniewKrzyżak StanisławKsobiech BartoszKubacki DariuszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKucza IzabelaKuczaj TomaszKukielska BarbaraKukiełko MagdalenaKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKupecki RafałKupis JerzyKusy MarcinKwapich RomanKwiatkowska AldonaLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLamch MariolaLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLicznerski JacekLipińska JudytaLis WojciechLisiecki PawełLoret PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁabul WiolettaŁacheta GrażynaŁącka BarbaraŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁuczko MariuszŁukasik JoannaŁukasz KubalaŁukomski JanuszŁyp JacekMajcher ElżbietaMalarz BeataMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMantyk ŁukaszMarciniak RomanMarcinów JakubMarek DariuszMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski MateuszMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMatusz MirosławaMazerski BartoszMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMichalska KatarzynaMielnikiewicz LucjanMieszkowski PiotrMikoda LiliaMikołajczyk WiesławaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMroczkowski MarekMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNasiłowska MonikaNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemczal KarolinaNiemkiewicz WojciechNisztor MirosławNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNoga GrzegorzNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowicki SebastianNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOleksyk GrzegorzOlęcki MarekOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOsiewacz StefanOsipiuk MałgorzataOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPagacz MariolaPajewski TomaszPaliszewski MaciejPaluch KrystianPantkowska AldonaPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawlowski GrzegorzPawłowska AnnaPawłowska DorotaPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieńkowski MarcinPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodleśny PiotrPodmagórska AgnieszkaPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPogroszewska AgnieszkaPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPolley AdamPomiotło AleksandraPorwańska WenesaPospiech AnnaPresz GrażynaPrusakowski LeonPrzeorski MarekPskit MałgorzataPytka-Juruś AgataPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadke KarolRadke Karol WojciechRadtke MarekRamus JózefRasała MartaRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRomańczyk MałgorzataRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRoskosz BartoszRostkowska AnnaRostkowski PiotrRóżycki RyszardRudnik DamianRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSaczko AndrzejSadowski ZdzisławSawicki KrzysztofSchmitchen AgnieszkaSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSiemieńska BarbaraSienkiewicz KarolSierba BogdanSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSiewruk KatarzynaSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSipurzyńska EwaSitarski MichałSkalik JoannaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkowrońska JustynaSkrzydlewski MarekSkwierzyński JacekSłodkowski TomaszSobaszek MałgorzataSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSośniak ZbigniewSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStępień RomualdaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSysak TomaszSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczypkowski ŁukaszSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymajda MieczysławSzymański MaciejSzymański TomaszSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzyrwiel AleksandraSzysler AndrzejŚcigała JarosławŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierzowski TomaszŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTorba AgnieszkaTorba TomaszTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzasko BogusławTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTykarski MarekUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda AleksandraWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalczak-Mortezaei ArturWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWcisło DariuszWeiss ElżbietaWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicka SylwiaWierzbicki DariuszWijatyk MałgorzataWilk RobertWinkler BeataWinnicki KamilWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewska MałgorzataWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWlazło PawełWochna MarekWochna RobertWodnicki ŁukaszWojna AnnaWojtarek JacekWojtas TomaszWojtczak-Belniak DorotaWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWołoszyn MirosławWoś MichałWoźniak JacekWójcik BeataWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska JolantaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWyduba RomanWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaWyszowski AdamZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZasępa SebastianZatorski KrzysztofZawadzka GabrielaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZblewski LeszekZblewski MarekZdonek FilipZielińska AdriannaZiemba KrzysztofZięcina KazimierzZimny EmanuelZimowicz JarosławZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwoliński DariuszŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Radke Karol
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zaborowski Marcin
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Podrażko Marian
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Andryszczyk Andrzej
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Ozdoba Monika
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Ronek-Gliwa Aneta
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Cynowski Wojciech
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zimny Emanuel
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Paradowski Wiesław
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Rączka Elżbieta
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Szadkowski Witold
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Szuster Katarzyna
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Witkowski Bartosz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Sobieraj Aneta
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zięcina Kazimierz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Wiśniewski Zbigniew
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Boroń Aldona
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Podmagórska Agnieszka
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Kończak Sebastian
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Gawenda Małgorzata
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Żewłakow Kamil
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Gawenda Andrzej
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Sadowski Zdzisław
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Odoliński Sebastian
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Ostrowski Piotr
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zawojek Michał
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Winnicki Kamil
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Rączka Paweł
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Obłękowska Izabella
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Mroczkowski Marek
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Bińkowska Marlena
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Lewandowska Dorota
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Nowocień Jacek
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Pajewski Tomasz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zasępa Sebastian
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Kupis Jerzy
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Balcerzak Piotr