Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaBachmatiuk MagdalenaBaj-Korpak JoannaBajko AndrzejBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBar MaciejBaranowska KatarzynaBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBewicz ŁukaszBialic MarekBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewska HannaBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBodurka KrzysztofBodziak BeataBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBogusław TrzaskoBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBronowicka BeataBrońska MajaBrynda MarcinBrzezińska MałgorzataBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBuksalewicz BarbaraBulkiewicz JanBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaByzdra KrzysztofCegiełka GrzegorzChłopek AnnaChmielarz MirosławChodnik SławomirChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChrząszcz PiotrChwałek JarosławCichowicz MarcinCichowlas AgnieszkaCielecki ZbigniewCiepłak MarcinCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulińska AnnaCybulska JolantaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki MateuszCzarnecki RafałCzepiel MateuszCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakiewicz DorotaCzerniakowski WiesławCzerwiński AdamCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzupiel PawełCzupryn Tomasz Koordynator OLA Zielona GóraCzyż KatarzynaCzyż PawełĆmiel TomaszDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowska BożenaDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDorosz JoannaDreszler BożenaDróżdż TomaszDudek EmiliaDudek RafałDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzido DariuszDzięcioł PiotrDziuba BogdanDziuba JacekDziuk DagmaraDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilewicz StanisławFilipowski KrzysztofFiszer - Kaszuba KarolinaFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk PaulaFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGałązka JolantaGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TomaszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGelo KrystynaGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGolec BartekGolec DominikGołdyn BartoszGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGołębiowska SaraGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MarcinGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGórski Andrzej 2Grdeń KrzysztofGrech HalinaGreczka AnnaGrenda DariaGrobelski MarekGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzegorowska KamilaGrzegorz OleksykGrzelak DariuszGrzesiak SylwiaGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaHalista PatrycjaHanuszkiewicz MonikaHasiów MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHeppner BeataHering MateuszHoffman WiolettaHojan KatarzynaHolik ElżbietaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJabłoński PawełJacyszyn LechosławJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJanczewska LidiaJaneczek JarosławJankowska JoannaJankowski ŁukaszJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJarosiński JerzyJasicz RyszardJaster ArturJetter PiotrJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz DorotaJuniewicz JakubJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczocha AlicjaKalinowska JoannaKalinowska KatarzynaKalinowski PawełKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKandziora DariuszKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KamilaKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarolczak DariuszKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKaźmierczak BeataKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKilian MarcinKitlińska AgnieszkaKłoda WitoldKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKobędza JanKoftas PiotrKokoszka KamilKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKończak SebastianKopeć BernardettaKopeć DominikKopeć EdytaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKościelniak MarzenaKotowski BartoszKotynia HannaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKowalska-Aleksiejuk AnnaKoziatek KrzysztofKozieł MarekKozłowska AgnieszkaKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzemińska Bielak KamilaKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysica KatarzynaKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKrzyżak StanisławKsobiech BartoszKubacki DariuszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKukielska BarbaraKukiełko MagdalenaKukla RafałKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKunysz GrzegorzKupecki RafałKusy MarcinKwapich RomanKwiatkowska AldonaLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLamch MariolaLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLibich HenrykLicznerski JacekLidzińska MałgorzataLipińska JudytaLipski TomaszLis WojciechLisek AleksandraLisiecki PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁacheta GrażynaŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁukomski JanuszŁyp JacekMajcher ElżbietaMakowski LeszekMalarz BeataMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMałż ŁukaszMantyk ŁukaszMarcinów JakubMarek WiszniewskiMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMastalerz JanuszMatusz MirosławaMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMichalska KatarzynaMielnikiewicz LucjanMierzejewski MarekMieszkowski PiotrMikołajczyk WiesławaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMroczkowski MarekMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNasiłowska MonikaNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemczal KarolinaNiemkiewicz WojciechNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowicka RenataNowicki SebastianNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOlejnicka DominikaOlędzki MarekOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOsiewacz StefanOsior BartłomiejOsipiuk MałgorzataOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPajewski TomaszPaliszewski MaciejPaluch KrystianPantkowska AldonaPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawłowska AnnaPawłowska DorotaPawłowski GrzegorzPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieńkowski MarcinPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodmagórska AgnieszkaPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPogroszewska AgnieszkaPokrzywińska-Osior BeataPokusa BożenaPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPolley AdamPomiotło AleksandraPrencel PiotrPresz GrażynaPrusakowski LeonPrzeorski MarekPskit MałgorzataPuchalska SylwiaPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadkiewicz PrzemysławRadtke MarekRamus JózefRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojewski WojciechRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRomańczyk MałgorzataRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRostkowska AnnaRostkowski PiotrRóżycki RyszardRóżyczka MarekRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSaczko AndrzejSadowski ZdzisławSaska TomaszSawicki KrzysztofSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSękowska MonikaSiemaszko DorotaSiemieńska BarbaraSierba BogdanSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSiewruk KatarzynaSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSipurzyńska EwaSitarski MichałSkalska KarolinaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkorupa JoannaSkowrońska JustynaSkrodzki DariuszSkrzydlewski MarekSobaszek MałgorzataSobczyk BogumiłaSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSośniak ZbigniewSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSysak TomaszSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczęsna BeataSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymański MaciejSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzyrwiel AleksandraSzysler AndrzejŚliwińska DanutaŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierzowski TomaszŚwiniarski MichałŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTargański MarcinTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTofil SławomirTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTomasz TorbaTomaszek-Czajowska IzabelaTorba AgnieszkaTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTustanowski RomanTykarski MarekUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda AleksandraWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWdowiak AnetaWeiss ElżbietaWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicki DariuszWiktor DagmaraWilczek JanuszWilk RobertWinkler BeataWinnicki KamilWinny AntoniWioletta ŁabulWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWlazło PawełWnuk JarosławWochna RobertWojna AnnaWojtarek JacekWojtas TomaszWojtczak-Belniak DorotaWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolano KatarzynaWolańska RenataWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWołoszyn MirosławWoźniak JacekWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska SylwiaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWyduba AnnaWyduba RomanWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZasępa SebastianZatorski KrzysztofZawadzka GabrielaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZdonek FilipZdrajkowski PawełZielińska AdriannaZiemba KrzysztofZięcina Kazimierz Koordynator OLA WarszawaZimny EmanuelZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwirn MagdalenaZwoliński DariuszŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻak JakubŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Kłóska Karolina
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Wajda Aleksandra
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Kobędza Jan
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Justyniak Joanna
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Dębowski Michał
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Dobija Katarzyna
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Wiktor Dagmara
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Tomala Grzegorz
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Biela Marek
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Kołodziejczyk Zdzisław
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Fijak Krystyna
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Kubala Magdalena
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Nadziejko Franciszek
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Zaczkowska Anna
OLA Bielsko Biała Śląskie Bielsko Biała Szopniewski Mirosław
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Trąbczyńska Żaneta
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Lamch Mariola
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Lamch Czesław
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Michalska Alicja
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Ruszel Piotr
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Christ Marek
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Chłopek Anna
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Wróbel Krzysztof
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Pomiotło Aleksandra
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Sobaszek Małgorzata
OLA Częstochowa Śląskie Częstochowa Ciuk Marek
OLA Ruda Śląska Śląskie Ruda Śląska Sitarski Michał
OLA Ruda Śląska Śląskie Ruda Śląska Czyż Katarzyna
OLA Ruda Śląska Śląskie Ruda Śląska Spisak Barbara
OLA Ruda Śląska Śląskie Ruda Śląska Prencel Piotr
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Markowski Jacek Koordynator OLA Sosnowiec
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Śniegórski Adam
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Pilarek Sławomir
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Homa Wioletta
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Paszta Anna
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Malarz Beata
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Górecka Małgorzata
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Fojcik Dorota
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Holik Elżbieta
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Jacyszyn Lechosław
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Matusz Mirosława
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Rek Wiktoria
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Szczyrk Janusz
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Szyjka Beata
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Morka Piotr
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Gajewski Wojciech
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Ramus Józef
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Fojcik Gabriela
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Jarczok Miłosz
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Heppner Beata
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Hącia Dawid
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Dziuk Dagmara
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Staśkiewicz Jakub
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Hyjek - Młynarczyk Katarzyna
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Gruchel Marzena
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Podchul Krzysztof
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Bonk Anna
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Ciepłak Marcin
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Furmaniuk Agnieszka
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Kulesza Artur
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Laksa Dariusz
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Syzdek Mariusz
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Tomala Dawid
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Rzewnicki Wiktor
OLA Sosnowiec Śląskie Sosnowiec Żuk Bartłomiej