Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamczyk MarzenaAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaBachmatiuk MagdalenaBaj-Korpak JoannaBajko AndrzejBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBar MaciejBaranowska KatarzynaBartłomiej KraśniewskiBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBewicz ŁukaszBialic MarekBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewska HannaBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBodurka KrzysztofBodziak BeataBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBogusław TrzaskoBolanowski BogusławBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBronowicka BeataBrońska MajaBrynda MarcinBrzezińska MałgorzataBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBuksalewicz BarbaraBulkiewicz JanBurczyk IwonaBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaByzdra KrzysztofCegiełka GrzegorzChłopek AnnaChmielarz MirosławChodnik SławomirChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChrząszcz PiotrChwałek JarosławCichowicz MarcinCichowlas AgnieszkaCiećwierz MaciejCielecki ZbigniewCiepłak MarcinCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulińska AnnaCybulska JolantaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki MateuszCzarnecki RafałCzekiel JanCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakiewicz DorotaCzerniakowski WiesławCzerwiński AdamCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzupiel PawełCzyż KatarzynaCzyż PawełĆmiel TomaszDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowska BożenaDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomagała ŁukaszDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDorosz JoannaDreszler BożenaDróżdż TomaszDudek EmiliaDudek RafałDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzido DariuszDzięcioł PiotrDziuba BogdanDziuba JacekDziuk DagmaraDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilewicz StanisławFilipowski KrzysztofFiszer - Kaszuba KarolinaFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk PaulaFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TadeuszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGelo KrystynaGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGiza MaciejGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGolec BartekGolec DominikGołdyn BartoszGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGołębiowska SaraGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MarcinGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGórski Andrzej 2Gracz MałgorzataGrdeń KrzysztofGrech HalinaGreczka AnnaGrenda DariaGrobelski MarekGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzegorowska KamilaGrzegorz OleksykGrzelak DariuszGrzesiak SylwiaGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaHalista PatrycjaHanuszkiewicz MonikaHasiów MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHeppner BeataHering MateuszHoffman WiolettaHolik ElżbietaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJabłoński PawełJacyszyn LechosławJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJanczewska LidiaJaneczek JarosławJankowski ŁukaszJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJarosiński JerzyJasicz RyszardJetter PiotrJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz DorotaJuniewicz JakubJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczocha AlicjaKajtoch JolantaKalinowska JoannaKalinowska KatarzynaKalinowski PawełKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKandziora DariuszKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KamilaKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarolczak DariuszKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKaźmierczak BeataKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKilian MarcinKitlińska AgnieszkaKłoda WitoldKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKnysak MonikaKobędza JanKoftas PiotrKokoszka KamilKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKonsur PawełKończak SebastianKopeć BernardettaKopeć DominikKopeć EdytaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKościelniak MarzenaKotowski BartoszKotynia HannaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKowalska-Aleksiejuk AnnaKoziatek KrzysztofKozieł MarekKozłowska AgnieszkaKozłowski KrzysztofKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzemińska Bielak KamilaKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysica KatarzynaKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKrzyżak StanisławKsobiech BartoszKubacki DariuszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKucza IzabelaKukielska BarbaraKukiełko MagdalenaKukla RafałKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKunysz GrzegorzKupecki RafałKusy MarcinKwapich RomanKwiatkowska AldonaLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLamch MariolaLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLibich HenrykLicznerski JacekLidzińska MałgorzataLipińska JudytaLipski TomaszLis WojciechLisek AleksandraLisiecki PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁacheta GrażynaŁącka BarbaraŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁuczko MariuszŁukasik JoannaŁukomski JanuszŁyp JacekMajcher ElżbietaMakowski LeszekMalarz BeataMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMantyk ŁukaszMarciniak RomanMarcinów JakubMarek DariuszMarek WiszniewskiMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski MateuszMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMastalerz JanuszMatusz MirosławaMazerski BartoszMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMedrecka MałgorzataMichalska AlicjaMichalska KatarzynaMichalski MarcinMielnikiewicz LucjanMierzejewski MarekMieszkowski PiotrMikoda LiliaMikołajczyk WiesławaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMroczkowski MarekMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNasiłowska MonikaNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemczal KarolinaNiemkiewicz WojciechNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNoga GrzegorzNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowicka RenataNowicki SebastianNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOlejnicka DominikaOlęcki MarekOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOsiewacz StefanOsior BartłomiejOsipiuk MałgorzataOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPajewski TomaszPaliszewski MaciejPaluch KrystianPantkowska AldonaPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawlowski GrzegorzPawłowska AnnaPawłowska DorotaPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieńkowski MarcinPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodleśny PiotrPodmagórska AgnieszkaPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPogroszewska AgnieszkaPokusa BożenaPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPolley AdamPomiotło AleksandraPospiech AnnaPrencel PiotrPresz GrażynaPrusakowski LeonPrzeorski MarekPskit MałgorzataPuchalska SylwiaPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadkiewicz PrzemysławRadtke MarekRamus JózefRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojewski WojciechRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRomańczyk MałgorzataRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRoskosz BartoszRostkowska AnnaRostkowski PiotrRóżycki RyszardRóżyczka MarekRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSaczko AndrzejSadowski ZdzisławSaska TomaszSawicki KrzysztofSchmitchen AgnieszkaSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSękowska MonikaSiemaszko DorotaSiemieńska BarbaraSierba BogdanSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSiewruk KatarzynaSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSipurzyńska EwaSitarski MichałSkalska KarolinaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkowrońska JustynaSkrodzki DariuszSkrzydlewski MarekSłodkowski TomaszSobaszek MałgorzataSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSośniak ZbigniewSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStępień RomualdaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSysak TomaszSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczęsna BeataSzczypkowski ŁukaszSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymajda MieczysławSzymański MaciejSzymański TomaszSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzyrwiel AleksandraSzysler AndrzejŚcigała JarosławŚliwińska DanutaŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierzowski TomaszŚwiniarski MichałŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTargański MarcinTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTofil SławomirTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTomasz TorbaTomaszek-Czajowska IzabelaTorba AgnieszkaTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTustanowski RomanTykarski MarekTyrpuła AndrzejUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda AleksandraWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWcisło DariuszWdowiak AnetaWeiss ElżbietaWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicki DariuszWijatyk MałgorzataWiktor DagmaraWilczek JanuszWilk RobertWinkler BeataWinnicki KamilWinny AntoniWioletta ŁabulWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewska MałgorzataWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWlazło PawełWnuk JarosławWochna RobertWojna AnnaWojtarek JacekWojtas TomaszWojtczak-Belniak DorotaWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolano KatarzynaWolańska RenataWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWołoszyn MirosławWoś MichałWoźniak JacekWójcik BeataWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska JolantaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWyduba RomanWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaWyszowski AdamZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZasępa SebastianZatorski KrzysztofZawadzka GabrielaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZblewski LeszekZdonek FilipZdrajkowski PawełZielińska AdriannaZiemba KrzysztofZięcina Kazimierz Koordynator OLA WarszawaZimny EmanuelZimowicz JarosławZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwirn MagdalenaZwoliński DariuszŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻak JakubŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Wyrzykiewicz Adrian
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Krzewiński Ignacy
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Chrząszcz Piotr
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Chwałek Jarosław
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Polley Adam
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Sobkowski Przemysław
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Wawruszak Andrzej
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Wasilewska Małgorzata
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Bonarska-Palacz Dagmara
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Bachmatiuk Magdalena
OLA Piła Wielkopolskie Piła Marciniak Roman
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Maluśkiewicz Agnieszka
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Gościniak Marcin
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Greczka Anna
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Łuczak Bernardeta
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Sękowska Monika
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Gulczyńska Grażyna
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Zdonek Filip
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Ratajczak Maciej
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Wange Adrianna
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Gościniak Mateusz
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Kościelniak Marzena
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Sołtysik-Śliwa Anna
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Zwirn Magdalena
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Wieruszewski Rafał
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Olejnicka Dominika
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Nalepa Marek
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Buksalewicz Barbara
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Cieślicka Elżbieta
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Wilk Robert
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Kruchowska-Wojcieszak Patrycja
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Walczak Michał
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Weiss Elżbieta
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Kwiatkowska Aldona
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Wyduba Roman
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Wiśniewski Bartłomiej
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Kaźmierczak Beata
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Czerniak Przemysław
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Winny Antoni
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Winkler Beata
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Gorzelańczyk Aneta
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Berliński Florian
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Piniarski Paweł
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Szymkowiak Artur
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Węglarz Magdalena
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Grzegorowska Kamila
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Korpik Dominik
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Gorczyńska Lidia
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Grenda Daria
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Gryza Beata
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Śmigielski Dariusz
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Pawlik Katarzyna
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Rosiak Robert
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Świtała Aldona
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Wieczorek Elżbieta
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Świerczyk Martyna
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Czarnecki Mateusz
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Kilian Marcin
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Niemczal Karolina
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Nowicki Sebastian
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Sipurzyńska Ewa
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Wołoszyn Mirosław
OLA Poznań Wielkopolskie Poznań Zielińska Adrianna
OLA Września Wielkopolskie Września Cichowlas Agnieszka
OLA Września Wielkopolskie Września Zaworski Marek
OLA Września Wielkopolskie Września Szymkowiak Tomasz
OLA Września Wielkopolskie Września Pawlak Przemysław