Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamczyk MarzenaAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaBaj-Korpak JoannaBajda AgnieszkaBajko AndrzejBalcerzak PiotrBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBar MaciejBaranowska KatarzynaBartłomiej KraśniewskiBebejewski MichałBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBobrzyk WojciechBochenek DominikBodziak BeataBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBolanowski BogusławBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBonn AldonaBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBrodowski WojciechBrynda MarcinBrzezińska MałgorzataBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBurczyk IwonaBurza LesławBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaByzdra KrzysztofCegiełka GrzegorzCembala MichałChełmińska BarbaraChęciński ArturChłopek AnnaChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChryczyk KatarzynaChwałek JarosławCiastoń BeataCichowicz MarcinCichowlas AgnieszkaCiećwierz MaciejCielecki ZbigniewCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulska JolantaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki MateuszCzarnecki RafałCzekiel JanCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakowski WiesławCzopor-Hasiak UrszulaCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzuż Pienkoś IrenaCzyż KatarzynaCzyż MaciejCzyż PawełDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowski DariuszDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDługosz PrzemysławDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomagała ŁukaszDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDreszler BożenaDróżdż TomaszDudek EmiliaDudek MateuszDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzielińska MałgorzataDzięcioł PiotrDziuba JacekDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilipowski KrzysztofFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaFutyma ZygmuntGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGałka AnnaGaniec AleksandraGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiewicz JarosławGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TadeuszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGelo KrystynaGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGiza MaciejGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGłuszcz AgataGodlewska KarolinaGolec BartekGolec DominikGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGórski Andrzej 2Grabolus MarekGrąbczewski ZenonGrdeń KrzysztofGrech HalinaGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzelak DariuszGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaGwóźdź JacekHalista PatrycjaHamielec RenataHanuszkiewicz MonikaHasiów MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHodun RafałHoffman WiolettaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHudyma JustynaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJabłoński PawełJacyszyn LechosławJadczak BożenaJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJaneczek JarosławJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJasicz RyszardJetter PiotrJeziorska MagdalenaJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz AndrzejJuniewicz DorotaJuniewicz JakubJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurczyński RafałJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKacprzak MarcinKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczmarek MartaKaczocha AlicjaKaduszkiewicz JerzyKajtoch JolantaKalinowska JoannaKalita TeresaKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKędzierska KamilaKiedrowicz PiotrKilian MarcinKitlińska AgnieszkaKlaybor DawidKłosowska MonikaKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKnysak MonikaKoftas PiotrKokoszka KamilKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKondratowicz MarcinKonsur PawełKończak SebastianKopeć BernadetaKopeć EdytaKopras BogusławaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKorytkowski AndrzejKotynia HannaKowalczuk AnitaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKozłowska AgnieszkaKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzemińska Bielak KamilaKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKsobiech BartoszKubala ŁukaszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKubicki BartoszKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKucza IzabelaKuczaj TomaszKukielska BarbaraKukiełko MagdalenaKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKupecki RafałKupis JerzyKusy MarcinKwapich RomanKwapkowski ŁukaszLach AleksandraLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLicznerski JacekLipiec SebastianLipińska JudytaLis WojciechLisiecki PawełLoret PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁabul WiolettaŁacheta GrażynaŁącka BarbaraŁącka-Zagrodzka AnnaŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁuczka PawełŁuczko MariuszŁukasik JoannaŁukomski JanuszŁyp JacekMajcher ElżbietaMalanowski DariuszMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMantyk ŁukaszMańkowska RenataMarciak GrzegorzMarciniak RomanMarek DariuszMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski MateuszMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMatusz MirosławaMazerski BartoszMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMichalska KatarzynaMielnikiewicz LucjanMieszkowski PiotrMikoda LiliaMikołajczyk WiesławaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMuchowski MichałMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemczal KarolinaNiemkiewicz WojciechNiesporek DorotaNisztor MirosławNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNoga GrzegorzNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowakowska IlonaNowakowski MarcinNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOleksyk GrzegorzOlęcki MarekOliwa ViolettaOlszański PawełOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOrłowski BronisławOsiewacz StefanOsipiuk MałgorzataOskaldowicz PiotrOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPachla AnnaPajda JacekPaluch KrystianPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPasek MagdalenaPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawińska PatrycjaPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawlowski GrzegorzPawłowska AnnaPawłowska DorotaPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPiwowarczyk WojciechPiwowarski BartoszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodleśny PiotrPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPolley AdamPorwańska WenesaPospiech AnnaPrendecka AgnieszkaPresz GrażynaProksa RobertPrusakowski LeonPrzeorski MarekPrzęwięźlik DorotaPrzymusińska- Rauhut PaulinaPskit MałgorzataPtak KrzysztofPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadke Karol WojciechRadtke MarekRajczak RafałRamus JózefRasała MartaRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak EwaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRoskosz BartoszRostkowska AnnaRóżycki RyszardRudnik DamianRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSadowski ZdzisławSalik KatarzynaSawicki KrzysztofSchmitchen AgnieszkaSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSidowski KrzysztofSiemieńska BarbaraSienkiewicz KarolSieńko KrzysztofSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSikora RadosławSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSipurzyńska EwaSitarski MichałSkalik JoannaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkowrońska JustynaSkrzydlewski MarekSłodkowski TomaszSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSośniak ZbigniewSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStachowski RafałStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStempkowski DanielStępień RomualdaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSuproń PawełSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzalast KarolinaSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczypkowski ŁukaszSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymajda MieczysławSzymańska KamilaSzymański MaciejSzymański TomaszSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzyndlarewicz StanisławaSzysler AndrzejŚcigała JarosławŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierdzewski DamianŚwierzowski TomaszŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTargański MarcinTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTorba AgnieszkaTorba TomaszTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzasko BogusławTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTykarski MarekUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda PiotrWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalczak-Mortezaei ArturWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWcisło DariuszWeiss ElżbietaWesołek KrzysztofWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicka SylwiaWierzbicki DariuszWijatyk MałgorzataWilk RobertWinkler BeataWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWleklińska DagnaWochna RobertWodnicki ŁukaszWojcik MagdalenaWojna AnnaWojna CezaryWojtarek JacekWojtas TomaszWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWołoszyn MirosławWoś MichałWoźniak JacekWójcik BeataWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska JolantaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaWyszowski AdamWzorek AgataZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZakrzewicz -Podlecka AgnieszkaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZarychta IzabelaZatorski KrzysztofZawadzka GabrielaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZblewski LeszekZblewski MarekZdonek FilipZdrojewski KrystianZielińska AdriannaZiemba KrzysztofZięcina KazimierzZimny EmanuelZimowicz JarosławZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwolińska AgnieszkaZwoliński DariuszZygmunt ZdzisławŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Fostiak Marek
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Skalski Krzysztof
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Nobis Edyta
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Szapar Anna
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Walczak Mariusz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Byzdra Krzysztof
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Gelo Krystyna
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Myszk Ilona
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Szymański Maciej
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Trzasko Bogusław
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Wróblewski Jarosław
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Radtke Marek
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Bodziak Igor
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Kalinowska Joanna
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Wróblewska Jolanta
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Kraskowski Tomasz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Wrycza Jarosław
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Stępień Romualda
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Mazerski Bartosz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Pepliński Tadeusz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Szczepańska Magdalena
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Szymczak Edward
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Andrzejczak Paweł
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Niemkiewicz Wojciech
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Różycki Ryszard
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Adamczyk Dariusz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Urbanek Ryszard
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Rutkowski Mariusz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Domagała Łukasz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Krystecki Krzysztof
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Bodziak Beata
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Gliszczyńska-Węsierska Krystyna
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Pobłocki Wojciech
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Brzózka Klaudia
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Tomasiewicz-Bil Agnieszka
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Ścigała Jarosław
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Burczyk Iwona
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Łącka Barbara
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Zblewski Leszek
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Pawińska Patrycja
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Łuczka Paweł
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Pajda Jacek