Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamczyk MarzenaAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaBachmatiuk MagdalenaBadulski TomaszBaj-Korpak JoannaBajda AgnieszkaBajko AndrzejBalcerzak PiotrBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBar MaciejBaranowska KatarzynaBartłomiej KraśniewskiBebejewski MichałBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłaszczyk JanBłocian RafałBobrzyk WojciechBochenek DominikBodziak BeataBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBolanowski BogusławBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBonn AldonaBoratyńska DorotaBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBożena JadczakBrodowski WojciechBrynda MarcinBrzezińska MałgorzataBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBurczyk IwonaBurza LesławBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaByzdra KrzysztofCegiełka GrzegorzCembala MichałChełmińska BarbaraChęciński ArturChłopek AnnaChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChryczyk KatarzynaChwałek JarosławCiastoń BeataCichowicz MarcinCichowlas AgnieszkaCiećwierz MaciejCielecki ZbigniewCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulska JolantaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki MateuszCzarnecki RafałCzekiel JanCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakowski WiesławCzopor-Hasiak UrszulaCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzuż Pienkoś IrenaCzyż KatarzynaCzyż MaciejCzyż PawełDakiniewicz WojciechDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowski DariuszDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDługosz PrzemysławDługosz RyszardDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomagała ŁukaszDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDreszler BożenaDróżdż TomaszDudek EmiliaDudek MateuszDudek RafałDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzielińska MałgorzataDzięcioł PiotrDziuba JacekDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilipowski KrzysztofFiszer - Kaszuba KarolinaFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaFutyma ZygmuntGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGałka AnnaGaniec AleksandraGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiewicz JarosławGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TadeuszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGelo KrystynaGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGiza MaciejGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGłuszcz AgataGodlewska KarolinaGolec BartekGolec DominikGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGórski Andrzej 2Grabolus MarekGrąbczewski ZenonGrdeń KrzysztofGrech HalinaGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzelak DariuszGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaGwóźdź JacekHalista PatrycjaHamielec RenataHanuszkiewicz MonikaHasiów MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHodun RafałHoffman WiolettaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHudyma JustynaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJabłoński PawełJacyszyn LechosławJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJaneczek JarosławJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJanus DariuszJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJasicz RyszardJetter PiotrJeziorska MagdalenaJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJędrzejczak SylwiaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz AndrzejJuniewicz DorotaJuniewicz JakubJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurczyński RafałJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKacprzak MarcinKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczmarek MartaKaczocha AlicjaKaduszkiewicz JerzyKajtoch JolantaKalinowska JoannaKalita TeresaKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKędzierska KamilaKiedrowicz PiotrKilian MarcinKitlińska AgnieszkaKlaybor DawidKłosowska MonikaKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKnysak MonikaKoftas PiotrKokoszka KamilKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKondratowicz MarcinKonsur PawełKończak SebastianKopeć BernadetaKopeć EdytaKopras BogusławaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKorytkowski AndrzejKotynia HannaKowalczuk AnitaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKozłowska AgnieszkaKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzemińska Bielak KamilaKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKsobiech BartoszKubala ŁukaszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKubicki BartoszKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKucza IzabelaKuczaj TomaszKukielska BarbaraKukiełko MagdalenaKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKupecki RafałKupis JerzyKusy MarcinKwapich RomanKwapkowski ŁukaszLach AleksandraLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLicznerski JacekLipiec SebastianLipińska JudytaLis WojciechLisiecki PawełLoret PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁabul WiolettaŁacheta GrażynaŁącka BarbaraŁącka-Zagrodzka AnnaŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁuczka PawełŁuczko MariuszŁukasik JoannaŁukomski JanuszŁyp JacekMajcher ElżbietaMalanowski DariuszMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMantyk ŁukaszMańkowska RenataMarciak GrzegorzMarciniak RomanMarcinów JakubMarek DariuszMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski MateuszMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMatusz MirosławaMazerski BartoszMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMichalska KatarzynaMielnikiewicz LucjanMieszkowski PiotrMikoda LiliaMikołajczyk WiesławaMikołajewska ElżbietaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilanowicz AleksandraMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMuchowski MichałMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMuzyczuk MałgorzataMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemczal KarolinaNiemkiewicz WojciechNiesporek DorotaNisztor MirosławNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNoga GrzegorzNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowakowska IlonaNowakowski MarcinNowicki SebastianNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOleksyk GrzegorzOlęcki MarekOliwa ViolettaOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOrłowski BronisławOsiewacz StefanOsipiuk MałgorzataOskaldowicz PiotrOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPachla AnnaPagacz MariolaPajda JacekPaliszewski MaciejPaluch KrystianPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPasek MagdalenaPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawińska PatrycjaPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawlowski GrzegorzPawłowska AnnaPawłowska DorotaPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieńkowski MarcinPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPiwowarczyk WojciechPiwowarski BartoszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodleśny PiotrPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPolley AdamPorwańska WenesaPospiech AnnaPrendecka AgnieszkaPresz GrażynaProksa RobertPrusakowski LeonPrzeorski MarekPrzęwięźlik DorotaPrzymusińska- Rauhut PaulinaPskit MałgorzataPytka-Juruś AgataPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadke KarolRadke Karol WojciechRadtke MarekRajczak RafałRamus JózefRasała MartaRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRomańczyk MałgorzataRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak EwaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRoskosz BartoszRostkowska AnnaRóżycki RyszardRudnik DamianRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSaczko AndrzejSadowski ZdzisławSalik KatarzynaSawicki KrzysztofSchmitchen AgnieszkaSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSidowski KrzysztofSiemieńska BarbaraSienkiewicz KarolSieńko KrzysztofSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSiewruk KatarzynaSikora RadosławSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSipurzyńska EwaSitarski MichałSkalik JoannaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkowrońska JustynaSkrzydlewski MarekSkwierzyński JacekSłodkowski TomaszSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSośniak ZbigniewSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStachowski RafałStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStempkowski DanielStępień RomualdaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSuproń PawełSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzalast KarolinaSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczypkowski ŁukaszSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymajda MieczysławSzymańska KamilaSzymański MaciejSzymański TomaszSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzyndlarewicz StanisławaSzysler AndrzejŚcigała JarosławŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierdzewski DamianŚwierzowski TomaszŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTorba AgnieszkaTorba TomaszTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzasko BogusławTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTykarski MarekUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda PiotrWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalczak-Mortezaei ArturWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWcisło DariuszWeiss ElżbietaWesołek KrzysztofWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicka SylwiaWierzbicki DariuszWijatyk MałgorzataWilk RobertWinkler BeataWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWochna MarekWochna RobertWodnicki ŁukaszWojcik MagdalenaWojna AnnaWojna CezaryWojtarek JacekWojtas TomaszWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWołoszyn MirosławWoś MichałWoźniak JacekWójcik BeataWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska JolantaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaWyszowski AdamWzorek AgataZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZakrzewicz -Podlecka AgnieszkaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZarychta IzabelaZatorski KrzysztofZawadzka GabrielaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZblewski LeszekZblewski MarekZdonek FilipZdrojewski KrystianZielińska AdriannaZiemba KrzysztofZietkowski AndrzejZięcina KazimierzZimny EmanuelZimowicz JarosławZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwolińska AgnieszkaZwoliński DariuszZygmunt ZdzisławŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻegnałek KatarzynaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Kamiński Ryszard
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Wierzbicka Sylwia
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Gołebiowski Michał
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Śliwka Irena
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Milewicz Renata
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Karlińska Monika
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Milewicz Magdalena
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Sawicki Krzysztof
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Oberlan Paulina
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Taraszkiewicz Elżbieta
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Ferfet Marek
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Kecler Dorota
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Młynarczyk Marta
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Rudzik Grzegorz
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Walkowiak Janusz
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Szwarc Sławomir
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Juniewicz Dorota
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Piotrowski Kamil
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Cielecki Zbigniew
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Pawłowska Anna
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Błocian Rafał
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Leboda Agnieszka
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Dzięcioł Piotr
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Kruk Joanna
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Rodziewicz Małgorzata
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Nadarzyński Szymon
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Krzysiek Zbigniew
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Hanuszkiewicz Monika
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Hedrzak Katarzyna
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Juniewicz Jakub
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Kecler Szymon
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Wielechowski Adam
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Łukomski Janusz
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Kecler Aleksandra
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Bindaszewski Wiesław
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Pieńkowski Marcin
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Ganiec Aleksandra
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Juniewicz Andrzej
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Kędzierska Kamila
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Piwowarczyk Wojciech
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Prendecka Agnieszka
OLA Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie Szczecin Zietkowski Andrzej