Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adach SławomirAdamczyk DariuszAdamczyk MarzenaAdamowicz Małgorzata BeataAndrysiak MirosławAndryszczyk AndrzejAndrzejczak PawełAneszko MartaBaj-Korpak JoannaBajda AgnieszkaBajko AndrzejBalcerzak PiotrBanach MarcinBanaszek GrzegorzBar MaciejBaranowska KatarzynaBartłomiej KraśniewskiBebejewski MichałBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernaś DorotaBernatowicz JolantaBiela MarekBielawa PrzemysławBielecka MarzannaBikowski WojciechBindaszewski WiesławBińkowska MarlenaBioły BarbaraBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBobrzyk WojciechBochenek DominikBodziak BeataBodziak IgorBogiel SylwiaBolanowski BogusławBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBonk AnnaBonn AldonaBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBorowik WłodzimierzBożena JadczakBrodowski WojciechBrynda MarcinBrzezińska MałgorzataBrzózka KlaudiaBukowiecki MaciejBurczyk IwonaBurza LesławBuśko MichałBykowicz KatarzynaByzdra KrzysztofCegiełka GrzegorzCembala MichałChełmińska BarbaraChęciński ArturChłopek AnnaChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławChrist MarekChryczyk KatarzynaChwałek JarosławCiastoń BeataCichowicz MarcinCichowlas AgnieszkaCiećwierz MaciejCielecki ZbigniewCieślicka ElżbietaCiuk MarekCybulska JolantaCynowski WojciechCzajkowski WaldemarCzarnecka ElżbietaCzarnecki MateuszCzarnecki RafałCzekiel JanCzerniak PrzemysławCzerniakowski WiesławCzopor-Hasiak UrszulaCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzuż Pienkoś IrenaCzyż KatarzynaCzyż MaciejCzyż PawełDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowski DariuszDejewski MichałDemianiuk GrzegorzDębowska KarolinaDębowski MichałDługosz PrzemysławDobija KatarzynaDobrosielska MartynaDobrzeniak JarosławDolna MałgorzataDomagała ŁukaszDomin AdamDominikowski BartłomiejDreszler BożenaDróżdż TomaszDudek EmiliaDudek MateuszDudek SylwesterDunin-Borkowski HubertDylawerska-Wójtowicz KingaDzielińska MałgorzataDzięcioł PiotrDziuba JacekDziurdzia AnnaEwertowska UrszulaFaliński JacekFerfet MarekFigat KamilFijak KrystynaFilipowski KrzysztofFojcik DorotaFojcik GabrielaFostiak MarekFrończuk RafałFurmaniuk AgnieszkaFutyma ZygmuntGabrysiak MarcinGajewski WojciechGałka AnnaGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiewicz JarosławGąsiorowski AdamGąsiorowski TadeuszGdańska Małgorzata BeataGelo KrystynaGębarski ŁukaszGierczyk EsteraGiza MaciejGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGłuszcz AgataGodlewska KarolinaGolec BartekGolec DominikGołebiowski MichałGołębiewski ZbigniewGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGościniak MateuszGóra IreneuszGórecka MałgorzataGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGórski Andrzej 2Grabolus MarekGrąbczewski ZenonGrdeń KrzysztofGrech HalinaGroszkowska MirosławaGrucelska TamaraGruchel MarzenaGruchot DawidGruman BartoszGrygo PawełGrygoruk AndrzejGryniewicz WiktorGryza BeataGrzelak DariuszGrzyb KrzysztofGulczyńska GrażynaGwóźdź JacekHalista PatrycjaHamielec RenataHanuszkiewicz MonikaHasiów MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHodun RafałHoffman WiolettaHołoweńko MarcinHoma WiolettaHondowska AnetaHudyma JustynaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaImiołek MonikaJabłoński PawełJacyszyn LechosławJakubowski JakubJanas MałgorzataJaneczek JarosławJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJarczok MiłoszJaros UrszulaJasicz RyszardJetter PiotrJeziorska MagdalenaJędryszek EdytaJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJuniewicz AndrzejJuniewicz DorotaJuniewicz JakubJurałowicz AgnieszkaJurczyński RafałJurkowicz StanisławJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyniak JoannaKacprzak MarcinKaczmarczyk TomaszKaczmarek AdamKaczmarek MartaKaczocha AlicjaKaduszkiewicz JerzyKajtoch JolantaKalinowska JoannaKalita TeresaKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKarchut BeataKarlińska MonikaKarłuk MarekKarnas KingaKarnas ZbigniewKarp SławomirKarpowicz TadeuszKecler AleksandraKecler DorotaKecler SzymonKensik JanKędzierska KamilaKiedrowicz PiotrKilian MarcinKitlińska AgnieszkaKlaybor DawidKłosowska MonikaKłóska KarolinaKnull ElżbietaKnull MariuszKnull MartaKnysak MonikaKoftas PiotrKokoszka KamilKołodziej TomaszKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKołodziejski LeszekKomar PatrykKondratowicz MarcinKonsur PawełKończak SebastianKopeć BernadetaKopeć EdytaKopras BogusławaKordasiewicz DamianKordasiewicz JoannaKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKorytkowski AndrzejKotynia HannaKowalczuk AnitaKowalczyk JerzyKowalczyk KatarzynaKowalczyk PawełKowalska KlaudiaKozłowska AgnieszkaKraskowski TomaszKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKryński KamilKrystecki KrzysztofKrzemińska Bielak KamilaKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKsobiech BartoszKubala ŁukaszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKubicki BartoszKubicz WojciechKubiec DawidKubis JacekKucza IzabelaKuczaj TomaszKukielska BarbaraKukiełko MagdalenaKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKulesza ArturKunicka JolantaKupecki RafałKupis JerzyKusy MarcinKwapich RomanKwapkowski ŁukaszLach AleksandraLach MagdalenaLaksa DariuszLamch CzesławLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLeszczyński LechLeszczyński DamianLewandowska DorotaLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLicznerski JacekLipiec SebastianLipińska JudytaLis WojciechLisiecki PawełLoret PawełLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁabul WiolettaŁacheta GrażynaŁącka BarbaraŁącka-Zagrodzka AnnaŁomański DariuszŁuczak BernardetaŁuczka PawełŁuczko MariuszŁukasik JoannaŁukomski JanuszŁyp JacekMajcher ElżbietaMalanowski DariuszMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMantyk ŁukaszMańkowska RenataMarciak GrzegorzMarciniak RomanMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarkowski MateuszMarkowski TomaszMarszałek AlicjaMarzec SławomiraMatusz MirosławaMazerski BartoszMazur JanuszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMichalska KatarzynaMielnikiewicz LucjanMieszkowski PiotrMikoda LiliaMikołajczyk WiesławaMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMilewicz MagdalenaMilewicz RenataMisztal JanuszMłynarczyk MartaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMoritz RafałMorka PiotrMożdżonek KatarzynaMożdżonek WaldemarMuchowski MichałMuniak MichałMusiał MirosławMyszk IlonaNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNagolska MonikaNalepa MarekNędzi ZytaNędzi-Sosnowska RenataNiemczal KarolinaNiemkiewicz WojciechNiesporek DorotaNisztor MirosławNisztor StanisławNobis EdytaNoga GrzegorzNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowakowska IlonaNowakowski MarcinNowocień JacekOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOleksyk GrzegorzOlęcki MarekOliwa ViolettaOlszański PawełOlszewski MarekOlszewski MirosławOlszewski RyszardOrłowski BronisławOsiewacz StefanOsipiuk MałgorzataOskaldowicz PiotrOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPachla AnnaPajda JacekPaluch KrystianPapuga SebastianParadowski WiesławPasek MagdalenaPaszta AnnaPawelec MarcinPawińska PatrycjaPawlak PrzemysławPawlak SandraPawlik KatarzynaPawlowski GrzegorzPawłowska AnnaPawłowska DorotaPepliński TadeuszPerepiczko ZdzisławPerucka KamilaPiasecki GrzegorzPieróg PawełPilarek SławomirPiniarski PawełPiotrowski JacekPiotrowski KamilPiróg DariuszPiwowarczyk WojciechPiwowarski BartoszPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodleśny PiotrPodolak MichałPodrażko MarianPolewacz MałgorzataPolisiakiewicz MonikaPolkowska MartynaPolley AdamPorwańska WenesaPospiech AnnaPrendecka AgnieszkaPresz GrażynaProksa RobertPrusakowski LeonPrzęwięźlik DorotaPrzymusińska- Rauhut PaulinaPskit MałgorzataPtak KrzysztofPytka-Juruś AgataPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadke Karol WojciechRadtke MarekRajczak RafałRamus JózefRasała MartaRatajczak MaciejRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRek WiktoriaRodziewicz MałgorzataRogucka MagdalenaRojek JulitaRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiak EwaRosiak RobertRosiński StanisławRoskosz BartoszRostkowska AnnaRóżycki RyszardRudnik DamianRudzik GrzegorzRusinek OlgaRuszel PiotrRusznica RafałRutkowski MariuszRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyczek EwaRyszewski JacekRzewnicki WiktorSadowski ZdzisławSalik KatarzynaSawicki KrzysztofSchmitchen AgnieszkaSenderek ŻaklinaSerej ŁukaszSidowski KrzysztofSiemieńska BarbaraSienkiewicz KarolSieńko KrzysztofSierka EwaSieroń DariuszSikora RadosławSikora RyszardSiołkowski RadosławSipurzyńska EwaSitarski MichałSkalik JoannaSkalski KrzysztofSkarba AndrzejSkowrońska JustynaSkrzydlewski MarekSłodkowski TomaszSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSocha TomaszSokolnicka AgnieszkaSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSośniak ZbigniewSowól BogusławSowól JolantaSpisak BarbaraSpólnicka ElżbietaStachowski RafałStaroń TomaszStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefańska MalwinaStempkowski DanielStępień RomualdaStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSugier KrzysztofSugier MariaSuliński AndrzejSuproń JarosławSygdziak DagmaraSygdziak ZofiaSyrocka AgataSyzdek MariuszSzadkowski WitoldSzalast KarolinaSzapar AnnaSzarzyńska BarbaraSzczepańska MagdalenaSzczypkowski ŁukaszSzczyrk JanuszSzeląg MarzenaSzeremeta JarosławSzeremeta MariolaSzewczyk SławomirSzewczyk TomaszSzkoda PiotrSznajder DorotaSzomburg TomaszSzopniewski MirosławSzulc-Mateja JustynaSzulecka HonorataSzuster KatarzynaSzwarc SławomirSzydłowski SławomirSzyjka BeataSzymajda MieczysławSzymańska KamilaSzymański MaciejSzymański TomaszSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzyndlarewicz StanisławaSzysler AndrzejŚcigała JarosławŚliwka IrenaŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwiderski PawełŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierczyński DariuszŚwierdzewski DamianŚwierzowski TomaszŚwitała AldonaTaraszkiewicz ElżbietaTargański MarcinTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTittinger KatarzynaTittinger MichałTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil FabianTomala DawidTomala GrzegorzTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTorba AgnieszkaTorba TomaszTrąbczyńska ŻanetaTrębicki DariuszTrochimowicz ArturTrojanowski KrzysztofTrzasko BogusławTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTykarski MarekUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławWajda PiotrWalczak MariuszWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWalczak-Mortezaei ArturWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWaśniewski MarcinWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWcisło DariuszWeiss ElżbietaWesołek KrzysztofWęglarz MagdalenaWieczorek ElżbietaWielechowski AdamWieruszewski RafałWierzbicka MałgorzataWierzbicka SylwiaWierzbicki DariuszWijatyk MałgorzataWilk RobertWinkler BeataWisz DariuszWisz MateuszWiśniewska GabrielaWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewski BartłomiejWiśniewski PawełWiśniewski ZbigniewWitkowski BartoszWleklińska DagnaWochna RobertWodnicki ŁukaszWojcik MagdalenaWojna AnnaWojna CezaryWojtarek JacekWojtas TomaszWolak BożenaWolak MagdalenaWolanin-Bukała EwaWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWołoszyn MirosławWoś MichałWoźniak JacekWójcik BeataWróbel KrzysztofWróblewska JolantaWróblewski DanielWróblewski JarosławWrycza JarosławWygodzka EwaWyroba PiotrWyrzykiewicz AdrianWysocka KatarzynaWyszowski AdamWzorek AgataZaborowski MarcinZaczkowska AnnaZagrodzki MarcinZajdel JadwigaZakrzewicz -Podlecka AgnieszkaZalewski JanZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZapał MarcinZarychta IzabelaZatorski KrzysztofZawadzka GabrielaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZblewski LeszekZblewski MarekZdonek FilipZdrojewski KrystianZielińska AdriannaZiemba KrzysztofZięcina KazimierzZimny EmanuelZimowicz JarosławZiółkowski MarekZłotek GrzegorzZok RomanZrada PiotrZwolińska AgnieszkaZwoliński DariuszZygmunt ZdzisławŻabiński MariuszŻak DariuszŻądło JacekŻądło MagdalenaŻegnałek KatarzynaŻewłakow KamilŻołyński RobertŻuk Bartłomiej
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Mieszkowski Piotr
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Dobrzeniak Jarosław
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Piotrowski Jacek
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Rychter Aleksandra
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Jabłoński Paweł
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Dolna Małgorzata
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Nisztor Stanisław
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Kusy Marcin
OLA Płock Mazowieckie Płock Bogiel Sylwia
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Waśniewski Marcin
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Błasiński Artur
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Błasińska Aneta
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Faliński Jacek
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Banach Marcin
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Bożena Jadczak
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Teklak Andrzej
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Jędryszek Edyta
OLA Radom Mazowieckie Radom Misztal Janusz
OLA Siedlce Mazowieckie Siedlce Chojecka Lidia
OLA Siedlce Mazowieckie Siedlce Gąsiorowski Tadeusz
OLA Siedlce Mazowieckie Siedlce Rusinek Olga
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zaborowski Marcin
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Podrażko Marian
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Andryszczyk Andrzej
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Ozdoba Monika
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Ronek-Gliwa Aneta
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Cynowski Wojciech
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zimny Emanuel
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Paradowski Wiesław
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Rączka Elżbieta
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Szadkowski Witold
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Szuster Katarzyna
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Witkowski Bartosz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Sobieraj Aneta
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zięcina Kazimierz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Wiśniewski Zbigniew
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Boroń Aldona
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Kończak Sebastian
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Gawenda Małgorzata
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Żewłakow Kamil
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Gawenda Andrzej
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Sadowski Zdzisław
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Odoliński Sebastian
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Ostrowski Piotr
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zawojek Michał
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Rączka Paweł
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Obłękowska Izabella
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Bińkowska Marlena
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Grąbczewski Zenon
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Lewandowska Dorota
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Nowocień Jacek
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Kupis Jerzy
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Balcerzak Piotr
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Nisztor Mirosław
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Czyż Maciej
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Chełmińska Barbara
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Dąbrowski Dariusz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Piwowarski Bartosz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Malanowski Dariusz
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Nowakowski Marcin
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Sikora Radosław
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Żegnałek Katarzyna
OLA Warszawa Mazowieckie Warszawa Zarychta Izabela