Trener prowadzący | Rodzaj zajęć | Terminy | |
---|
| Zajęcia sportowa |
Poniedziałek, 17:00 - 19:00 |
ul. Harcerska 14 B, 44-335 Jastrzębie -Zdrój |
| Więcej |
| Zajęcia sportowe |
Środa, 17:00 - 19:00 |
ul. Harcerska 14 B, 44-335 Jastrzębie -Zdrój |
| Więcej |
| Zajęcia sportowe |
Piątek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Poznańska 1a, 44-335 Jastrzębie -Zdrój |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 15:00 - 16:30 |
ul. Zbylitowska 7, 33-100 Tarnów |
Czwartek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
ul. Zbylitowska 7, 33-100 Tarnów |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
Iwaszkiewicza 70, 74-101 Gryfino |
Środa, 15:15 - 16:45 |
Iwaszkiewicza 70, 74-101 Gryfino |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
Iwaszkiewicza 70, 74-101 Gryfino |
| Więcej |
| Zajęcia sportowe kl. I-IV |
Wtorek, 14:00 - 15:30 |
ul. Józefa Poniatowskiego 55, 37-450 Stalowa Wola |
Czwartek, 14:00 - 15:30 |
ul. Józefa Poniatowskiego 55, 37-450 Stalowa Wola |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Łagodna 10, 15-757 Białystok |
Środa, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Łagodna 10, 15-757 Białystok |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Łagodna 10, 15-757 Białystok |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Ścinawska 21, 53-628 Wrocław |
Wtorek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Ścinawska 21, 53-628 Wrocław |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Ścinawska 21, 53-628 Wrocław |
| Więcej |
| Trening ogólnorozwojowy |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
MICKIEWICZA 12 / Świętopełka 5 , 89-600 Chojnice |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
MICKIEWICZA 12 / Świętopełka 5 , 89-600 Chojnice |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Puszkina, 86-300 Grudziadz |
Czwartek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Puszkina, 86-300 Grudziadz |
| Więcej |
| Trening kl. IV-VI |
Poniedziałek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Wałbrzych ul Szopena 1, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
Środa, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Wałbrzych ul Szopena 1, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
Piątek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Wałbrzych ul Szopena 1, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia ruchowe klas I-IV |
Wtorek, 16:00 - 18:00 |
Mickiewicza, 46-100 Namysłow |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:30 |
Mickiewicza, 46-100 Namysłow |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia sportowe |
Poniedziałek, 17:00 - 18:30 |
al. 3 Maja 11 Park Jordana, 30-062 Kraków |
Piątek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Plac na Groblach 23 , 31-101 Kraków |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Ul. Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
Piątek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
Piątek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Dworskiego 98, 37-700 Przemyśl |
| Więcej |
| LDK |
Poniedziałek, 14:30 - 16:00 |
1 Maja 27, 98-220 Zduńska Wola |
Środa, 17:00 - 18:30 |
ŁASKA 90, 98-220 Zduńska Wola |
Czwartek, 17:00 - 18:30 |
Łaska 90, 98-220 Zduńska Wola |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 17:00 - 18:30 |
Czarna , 37-125 Rzeszów |
Piątek, 17:00 - 18:30 |
Czarna, 37-125 Rzeszów |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 11:30 - 13:00 |
ul. Lumumby 22/26 ; ul. Pomorska 138, 91-404 Łódź |
Czwartek, 11:30 - 13:00 |
ul. Lumumby 22/26 ; ul. Pomorska 138, 91-404 Łódź |
| Więcej |
| Zajęcia sportowe |
Poniedziałek, 17:00 - 18:30 |
Park lub stadion AZS, 91-404 Łódź |
Środa, 17:00 - 18:30 |
Park lub stadion AZS, 91-404 Łódź |
Piątek, 17:00 - 18:30 |
Park lub stadion AZS, 91-404 Łódź |
| Więcej |