Trener prowadzący | Rodzaj zajęć | Terminy | |
---|
| trening |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok |
| Więcej |
| Trening |
Poniedziałek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Mrotecka 1A, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Wtorek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Armii Krajowej 4, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Środa, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Mrotecka 1A, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Czwartek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Armii Krajowej 4, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Piątek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Mrotecka 1A, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny kl.V-VIII SP |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. L. Drogosza 1-2, 25-093 Kielce |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. L. Drogosza 1-2, 25-093 Kielce |
Piątek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. L. Drogosza 1-2, 25-093 Kielce |
| Więcej |
| Trening ogólnorozwojowy kl. I-IV SP |
Wtorek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. L. Drogosza 1-2, 25-001 Kielce |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. L. Drogosza 1-2, 25-001 Kielce |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:45 - 18:15 |
Stadionowa 30 , 43-502 Zabrzeg |
Wtorek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Stadionowa 30 , 43-502 Zabrzeg |
Czwartek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Stadionowa 30 , 43-502 Zabrzeg |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Wtorek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Środa, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Czwartek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
| Więcej |
| Trening |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Osiedle Legionów 16, 33-100 Tarnów |
| Więcej |
| Trening |
Wtorek, 18:00 - 19:30 |
Osiedle Legionów 16, 33-100 Tarnów |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Osiedle Legionów 16, 33-100 Tarnów |
| Więcej |
| trening |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
Piłsudskiego 32, 33-100 Tarnów |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 16:30 - 17:15 |
Sosnkowskiego 12, 45-273 Opole |
Czwartek, 15:30 - 16:15 |
Grudzicka 48, 46-020 Opole |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia sportowe |
Poniedziałek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Piątek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia sportowe |
Wtorek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Środa, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Sobota, 10:00 - 11:30 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 13:20 - 14:50 |
Cyprianka 107, 87-811 Cyprianka |
Wtorek, 13:20 - 14:50 |
Cyprianka 107, 87-811 Cyprianka |
Czwartek, 13:20 - 14:50 |
Cyprianka 107, 87-811 Cyprianka |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia sportowe |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Nadrzeczna, 86-200 Chełmno |
Środa, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul.Nadrzeczna , 86-200 Chełmno |
Piątek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
ul. Nadrzeczna, 86-200 Chełmno |
| Więcej |
| LDK - trening |
Poniedziałek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
ul.Batalionów Chłopskich 16, 26-600 Radom |
Wtorek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
ul.Batalionów Chłopskich 16, 26-600 Radom |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Sosnkowskiego 12, 45-273 lub Oleska 70, 45-222 Opole, 45-303 Opole |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Sosnkowskiego 12, 45-273 lub Oleska 70, 45-222 Opole, 45-303 Opole |
| Więcej |
| trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Bankowa 7/11, 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Wtorek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Bankowa 7/11, 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Środa, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Bankowa 7/11, 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Czwartek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Bankowa 7/11, 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki |
Piątek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Bankowa 7/11, 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 15:00 - 17:30 |
Drogosza 1, 25-034 Kielce |
Wtorek, 15:00 - 17:30 |
Drogosza 1, 25-034 Kielce |
Środa, 15:00 - 17:30 |
Drogosza 1, 25-034 Kielce |
Piątek, 15:00 - 17:30 |
Drogosza 1, 25-034 Kielce |
Sobota, 10:00 - 12:00 |
Drogosza 1, 25-034 Kielce |
| Więcej |
| Zajęcia sportowe dla klas I-IV (7-11 lat) |
Poniedziałek, 15:20 - 16:50 |
ul. Zamenhofa 14, Olsztyn 10-280 , 10-280 Olsztyn |
Środa, 15:20 - 16:50 |
ul. Zamenhofa 14, Olsztyn 10-280 , 10-280 Olsztyn |
| Więcej |