Trener prowadzący | Rodzaj zajęć | Terminy | |
---|
| trening IV-VI (4) |
Poniedziałek, 17:00 - 20:00 |
ul. Korczaka 12, 46-040 Ozimek |
Wtorek, 18:00 - 19:00 |
ul. Korczaka 12, 46-040 Ozimek |
Środa, 17:00 - 18:00 |
ul. Korczaka 12, 46-040 Ozimek |
Czwartek, 18:00 - 19:00 |
ul. Korczaka 12, 46-040 Ozimek |
Piątek, 18:00 - 19:30 |
ul. Korczaka 12, 46-040 Ozimek |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 13:30 - 15:00 |
ul. Narutowicza 10, 05-071 Sulejówek |
Piątek, 13:30 - 15:00 |
ul. Narutowicza 10, 05-071 Sulejówek |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 15:00 - 16:30 |
Gdańska 163 85-915 Bydgoszcz, 85-915 Bydgoszcz |
Wtorek, 15:00 - 16:30 |
Gdańska 163 85-915 Bydgoszcz, 85-915 Bydgoszcz |
Środa, 15:00 - 16:30 |
Gdańska 163 85-915 Bydgoszcz, 85-915 Bydgoszcz |
Czwartek, 15:00 - 16:30 |
Gdańska 163 85-915 Bydgoszcz, 85-915 Bydgoszcz |
Piątek, 15:00 - 16:30 |
Gdańska 163 85-915 Bydgoszcz, 85-915 Bydgoszcz |
| Więcej |
| Klasy I-IV |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Al. Chopina 8, 87-800 Włocławek |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Al. Chopina 8, 87-800 Włocławek |
Piątek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Al. Chopina 8, 87-800 Włocławek |
| Więcej |
| |
Poniedziałek, 07:00 - 22:00 |
Westerplatte 12e/1, 66-620 Gubin |
Wtorek, 07:00 - 22:00 |
Westerplatte 12e/1, 66-620 Gubin |
Środa, 07:00 - 22:00 |
Westerplatte 12e/1, 66-620 Gubin |
Czwartek, 07:00 - 22:00 |
Westerplatte 12e/1, 66-620 Gubin |
Piątek, 07:00 - 22:00 |
Westerplatte 12e/1, 66-620 Gubin |
Sobota, 07:00 - 22:00 |
Westerplatte 12e/1, 66-620 Gubin |
| Więcej |
| Trening ogólnorozwojowy |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul.Gdańska 163, 85-391 Bydgoszcz |
Czwartek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul.Gdańska 163, 85-391 Bydgoszcz |
Piątek, 15:00 - 16:30 |
Ul.Gdańska 163, 85-391 Bydgoszcz |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Podchorążych 3, 30-084 Kraków |
Środa, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Podchorążych 3, 30-084 Kraków |
Czwartek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Podchorążych 3, 30-084 Kraków |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Podchorążych 3, 30-084 Kraków |
Sobota, 11:00 - 13:00 |
ul. Podchorążych 3, 30-084 Kraków |
| Więcej |
| Trening ogólnorozwojowy |
Poniedziałek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Karczewska 14/16, 05-400 Otwock |
Środa, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Sportowa 1, 05-400 Otwock |
Piątek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Sportowa 1, 05-400 Otwock |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 18:00 - 19:30 |
Godów ul. 1 Maja 49 , 44-340 Godów |
Środa, 18:00 - 19:30 |
Godów ul. 1 Maja 49 , 44-340 Godów |
Piątek, 18:00 - 19:30 |
Godów ul. 1 Maja 49 , 44-340 Godów |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia ruchowe I-IV |
Wtorek, 12:45 - 14:15 |
SZCZECIŃSKA 1A, 72-004 Pilchowo |
Piątek, 11:45 - 13:15 |
SZCZECIŃSKA 1A, 72-004 Pilchowo |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
ul. Pułaskiego 96, 15-338 Białystok |
Środa, 15:30 - 17:00 |
ul. Pułaskiego 96, 15-338 Białystok |
Piątek, 14:50 - 16:20 |
ul. Pułaskiego 96, 15-338 Białystok |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Gronowa 6, 86-005 Białe Błota |
Wtorek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Gronowa 6, 86-005 Białe Błota |
Środa, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Gronowa 6, 86-005 Białe Błota |
Czwartek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Gronowa 6, 86-005 Białe Błota |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Gronowa 6, 86-005 Białe Błota |
| Więcej |
| Trening ogólnorozwojowy |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Jana Pawła II, 67-100 Nowa Sól |
Piątek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Jana Pawła II, 67-100 Nowa Sól |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul. Chopina 1a, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
Wtorek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul. Chopina 1a, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
Środa, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul. Chopina 1a, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
Czwartek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul. Chopina 1a, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul. Chopina 1a, 58-300 Wałbrzych |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Olimpijska 5, 81-538 Gdynia |
Wtorek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Olimpijska 5, 81-538 Gdynia |
Środa, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Olimpijska 5, 81-538 Gdynia |
Czwartek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Olimpijska 5, 81-538 Gdynia |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Olimpijska 5, 81-538 Gdynia |
| Więcej |
| trening |
Wtorek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Płoty, ul. Batorego 15, ul. Koszalińska 2a, 72-310 Płoty |
Środa, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Płoty, ul. Batorego 15, ul. Koszalińska 2a, 72-310 Płoty |
Czwartek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Płoty, ul. Batorego 15, ul. Koszalińska 2a, 72-310 Płoty |
Piątek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Płoty, ul. Batorego 15, ul. Koszalińska 2a, 72-310 Płoty |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
Płoty, ul. Batorego 15, ul. Koszalińska 2a, 72-310 Płoty |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Olimpijska 5, 81-536 Gdynia |
Środa, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Olimpijska 5, 81-536 Gdynia |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Olimpijska 5, 81-536 Gdynia |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul.Mickiewicza 15, 37-450 Stalowa Wola |
Czwartek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul.Staszica 5, 37-450 Stalowa Wola |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Ul.Staszica 5, 37-450 Stalowa Wola |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Ul. Basztowa 4, 43-200 Pszczyna |
Piątek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Ul. Basztowa 4, 43-200 Pszczyna |
| Więcej |
| klasy 5-8 |
Środa, 17:15 - 18:45 |
ul. Sybiraków 11, 59-300 Lubin |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Sybiraków 11, 59-300 Lubin |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
ul. Sybiraków 11, 59-300 Lubin |
| Więcej |