Trener prowadzący | Rodzaj zajęć | Terminy | |
---|
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Wyspianskiego 22, 35-111 Rzeszów |
Środa, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Wyspianskiego 22, 35-111 Rzeszów |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Bytom, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 2, 41-902 Bytom |
Czwartek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Bytom, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 2, 41-902 Bytom |
Sobota, 10:00 - 11:30 |
Bytom, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 2, 41-902 Bytom |
| Więcej |
| trening |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Narutowicza 9, 26-600 Radom |
Piątek, 17:00 - 18:30 |
Narutowicza 9, 26-600 Radom |
| Więcej |
| Trening ogólnorozwojowy |
Środa, 12:00 - 13:30 |
Stanisława Żuka 3, Gowarczów , 26-225 Kielce |
Czwartek, 12:00 - 13:30 |
Stanisława Żuka 3, Gowarczów , 26-225 Kielce |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Środa, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Tuwima 12 , 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
Bema, 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Czwartek, 18:15 - 19:45 |
Wojska Polskiego, 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
| Więcej |
| Zajęcia ruchowe z klasami I - IV |
Poniedziałek, 14:30 - 16:00 |
ul. St. Dubois 28, 45-070 Opole |
Wtorek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
ul. St. Dubois 28, 45-070 Opole |
| Więcej |
| trening |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
ul. Brzozowa, 56-400 Oleśnica |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok |
Środa, 16:30 - 18:00 |
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok |
Piątek, 16:00 - 17:30 |
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 10, 38-500 Sanok |
| Więcej |
| Trening |
Poniedziałek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Mrotecka 1A, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Wtorek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Armii Krajowej 4, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Środa, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Mrotecka 1A, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Czwartek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Armii Krajowej 4, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
Piątek, 15:30 - 17:00 |
Mrotecka 1A, 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:45 - 18:15 |
Stadionowa 30 , 43-502 Zabrzeg |
Wtorek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Stadionowa 30 , 43-502 Zabrzeg |
Czwartek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
Stadionowa 30 , 43-502 Zabrzeg |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Poniedziałek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Wtorek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Środa, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Czwartek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
stadion ul. Piłsudskiego 22 / hala ul. Wojciechowska 38, 20-704 Lublin |
| Więcej |
| Trening ogólnorozwojowy |
Środa, 13:30 - 15:00 |
ul. Podgórna 7, 48-200 Opole |
Czwartek, 13:30 - 15:00 |
ul. Podgórna 7, 48-200 Opole |
| Więcej |
| Trening |
Poniedziałek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Osiedle Legionów 16, 33-100 Tarnów |
| Więcej |
| Trening |
Wtorek, 18:00 - 19:30 |
Osiedle Legionów 16, 33-100 Tarnów |
Czwartek, 16:30 - 18:00 |
Osiedle Legionów 16, 33-100 Tarnów |
| Więcej |
| trening |
Sobota, 10:30 - 12:00 |
Piłsudskiego 32, 33-100 Tarnów |
| Więcej |
| Trening lekkoatletyczny |
Wtorek, 16:30 - 17:15 |
Sosnkowskiego 12, 45-273 Opole |
Czwartek, 15:30 - 16:15 |
Grudzicka 48, 46-020 Opole |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia sportowe |
Poniedziałek, 16:15 - 17:45 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Piątek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
| Więcej |
| zajęcia sportowe |
Wtorek, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Środa, 17:30 - 19:00 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
Sobota, 10:00 - 11:30 |
ul. Chopina 34, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza |
| Więcej |