Ośrodki lekkiej atletyki

Znajdź ośrodek
Prowadzący
Wszyscy prowadzący Adamczyk DariuszAdamczyk MarzenaAndryszczyk AndrzejAnna PawłowskaArtur SzymkowiakBajko AndrzejBanaszek GrzegorzBandziak BarbaraBaranowska KatarzynaBarbara BiołyBarbara BuksalewiczBarbara KukielskaBarbara SiemieńskaBarbara SpisakBarbara SzarzyńskaBartek GolecBartłomiej DominikowskiBartosz GołdynBartosz KotowskiBartosz RoskoszBeata BronowickaBeata HeppnerBeata MalarzBeata SzyjkaBeata ZabłockaBednarek-Krawczuk AgataBelter ArturBenkowska NinaBerliński FlorianBernardeta KopećBernatowicz JolantaBiela MarekBińkowska MarlenaBłasińska AnetaBłasiński ArturBłocian RafałBodurka KrzysztofBodziak BeataBogdan DziubaBogdan SierbaBogiel SylwiaBogusław BolanowskiBogusław TrzaskoBogusz IgorBonarska-Palacz DagmaraBorek KrzysztofBoroń AldonaBożena JadczakBożena WolakBrzózka KlaudiaBuśko MichałChłopek AnnaChodnik SławomirChodziutko AgnieszkaChojecka LidiaChorzępa PrzemysławCichowlas AgnieszkaCiejka WiktorCieślicka ElżbietaCybulińska AnnaCyprian JasińskiCzarnecka ElżbietaCzerniak PrzemysławCzerwiński AdamCzubak TomaszCzubaszek JarosławCzupryn Tomasz Koordynator OLA Zielona GóraCzyż PawełDagmara SygdziakDagmara WiktorDamian KordasiewiczDamian LeszczyńskiDanuta ŚliwińskaDariusz GrzelakDariusz ŁomańskiDariusz SierońDariusz SkrodzkiDariusz ŚwierczyńskiDariusz ŻakDąbkowski PrzemysławDąbrowska BożenaDejewski MichałDenicki DariuszDębowski MichałDomin AdamDominika OlejnickaDorota CzerniakiewiczDorota FojcikDorota JuniewiczDorota KeclerDorota Kołodziejczyk-IwanowskaDorota SiemaszkoDorota Wojtczak-BelniakDróżdż TomaszDuda MałgorzataDudek MarcinDudek RafałDunin-Borkowski HubertDzido DariuszDzielińska MałgorzataDzięcioł PiotrDziuk DagmaraDziurdzia AnnaEdyta JędryszekEdyta NobisElżbieta HolikElżbieta KnullElżbieta TaraszkiewiczElżbieta WieczorekEmanuel ZimnyEstera GierczykEwa TulejEwa Wolanin-BukałaEwa WygodzkaEwelina KarolczakEwelina KryńskaEwertowska UrszulaFijak KrystynaFilip ZdonekFiszer - Kaszuba KarolinaFostiak MarekGabriela FojcikGabriela GórzyńskaGabriela WiśniewskaGabrysiak MarcinGawenda AndrzejGawenda MałgorzataGąsiorowski AdamGelo KrystynaGliszczyńska-Węsierska KrystynaGolec DominikGorczyńska LidiaGorzelańczyk AnetaGórecki ZdzisławGórska MagdalenaGórski AndrzejGracz MałgorzataGrażyna GulczyńskaGrażyna ŁachetaGrażyna PreszGreczka AnnaGrenda DariaGrobelski MarekGroszkowska MirosławaGruchel MarzenaGruman BartoszGrygoruk AndrzejGryza BeataGrzegorowska KamilaGrzegorz CegiełkaGrzegorz MachnowskiGrzegorz NogaGrzegorz RudzikGrzegorz TomalaGrzegorz ZłotekGrzyb KrzysztofHalina GrechHanna BindaszewskaHanna KotyniaHanuszkiewicz MonikaHącia DawidHedrzak KatarzynaHołoweńko MarcinHondowska AnetaHonorata SzuleckaHyjek - Młynarczyk KatarzynaIgor BodziakIlona MyszkIrena ŚliwkaIreneusz GóraIwona BaumgartIzabela KuczaIzabela Tomaszek-CzajowskaJacek DziubaJacek FalińskiJacek KubisJacek LicznerskiJacek PiotrowskiJacek RyszewskiJacek ŻądłoJadwiga ZajdelJakub MarcinówJakubowski JakubJan BulkiewiczJan CzekielJan KobędzaJan Zalewski Koordynator OLA BiałystokJanczewska LidiaJankowski ŁukaszJankowski MarcinJanuchta KrzysztofJanuchta LeszekJanusz MazurJanusz MentlewiczJanusz SzczyrkJarosław ChwałekJarosław DobrzeniakJarosław JaneczekJarosław SuprońJarosław SzeremetaJarosław WałaszekJarosław WróblewskiJarosław WryczaJasicz RyszardJaster ArturJerzy KowalczykJetter PiotrJędrys AndrzejJędrzejczak AgnieszkaJoachimiak RobertJoanna Baj-KorpakJoanna JankowskaJoanna JustyniakJoanna KalinowskaJoanna KordasiewiczJoanna ŁukasikJoanna SkorupaJolanta DoroszJolanta KunickaJolanta TustanowskaJózef RamusJulia PliszkaJulita RojekJurałowicz AgnieszkaJustyna Jędrych - KoordynatorJustyna Szulc-MatejaKaczmarek AdamKaczocha AlicjaKajtoch JolantaKamil FigatKamil PiotrowskiKamila PeruckaKamińska AnnaKamiński RyszardKandziora DariuszKarchut BeataKarnas ZbigniewKarolina DębowskaKarolina GizaKarolina MalikKasprzak RadosławKatarzyna BialicKatarzyna BykowiczKatarzyna CzyżKatarzyna DobijaKatarzyna HojanKatarzyna KalinowskaKatarzyna KowalczykKatarzyna SzusterKatarzyna TittingerKaźmierczak BeataKądziela-Płaza AnnaKensik JanKinga Dylawerska-WójtowiczKinga KarnasKitlińska AgnieszkaKlaudia KowalskaKnysak MonikaKoftas PiotrKołodziejczyk ZdzisławKończak SebastianKopeć DominikKorpik DominikKorwek JoannaKowalczyk PaulinaKowalska-Aleksiejuk AnnaKozłowska AgnieszkaKruchowska-Wojcieszak PatrycjaKruk JoannaKrupa ZdzisławKrystecki KrzysztofKrystian PaluchKrzewiński IgnacyKrzysica KatarzynaKrzysiek TomaszKrzysiek ZbigniewKrzysztof BorawskiKrzysztof ByzdraKrzysztof FilipowskiKrzysztof KotulaKrzysztof KoziatekKrzysztof KozłowskiKrzysztof SawickiKrzysztof SkalskiKrzysztof SugierKrzysztof TrojanowskiKsobiech BartoszKubala MagdalenaKubiak RobertKucia WojciechKukla RafałKuklińska Nurkowska LucynaKunysz GrzegorzKusy MarcinKwiatkowska AldonaLach MagdalenaLamch CzesławLatański GrzegorzLeboda AgnieszkaLech Leszczyński Koordynator OLA ŁódźLechosław JacyszynLeki PawełLeon PrusakowskiLeszek KołodziejskiLeszek MakowskiLewandowski JacekLewandowski LeszekLilla MikodaLipińska JudytaLis WojciechLisek AleksandraLucjan MielnikiewiczLudwichowska BronisławaLutowski WojciechLuzak AndrzejLuzak MałgorzataŁuczak BernardetaŁukasz GębarskiMaciej BukowieckiMaciej CiećwierzMaciej GizaMaciej RatajczakMaciej SzymańskiMagdalena BachmatiukMagdalena KukiełkoMagdalena MilewiczMagdalena RoguckaMagdalena SzczepańskaMagdalena ZwirnMagdalena ŻądłoMaja BrońskaMajcher ElżbietaMaluśkiewicz AgnieszkaMałgorzata Beata AdamowiczMałgorzata Beata GdańskaMałgorzata DolnaMałgorzata GóreckaMałgorzata JanasMałgorzata LidzińskaMałgorzata MedreckaMałgorzata OsipiukMałgorzata PolewaczMałgorzata PskitMałgorzata RomańczykMałgorzata WierzbickaMałgorzata WijatykMałż ŁukaszMantyk ŁukaszMarcin BanachMarcin BryndaMarcin BujasMarcin CichowiczMarcin GościniakMarcin PawelecMarcin TargańskiMarcin WaśniewskiMarcin ZaborowskiMarcin ZapałMarek BialicMarek BiałogrzywyMarek ChristMarek FerfetMarek KarłukMarek KoziełMarek MierzejewskiMarek NalepaMarek PrzeorskiMarek RadtkeMarek RóżyczkaMarek SkrzydlewskiMarek TykarskiMaria SugierMarian PodrażkoMariola LamchMariola SzeremetaMariusz KnullMariusz ŁuczkoMariusz RutkowskiMariusz WalczakMariusz ŻabińskiMarkowska MałgorzataMarkowski Jacek Koordynator OLA SosnowiecMarszałek AlicjaMarta AneszkoMarta KnullMarta MłynarczykMartyna DobrosielskaMarzanna BieleckaMarzena KościelniakMarzena SzelągMastalerz JanuszMateusz CzepielMateusz DudekMateusz GościniakMateusz HeringMateusz MarkowskiMateusz WiszMazur MarekMazurek MarekMichalska AlicjaMichał GołebiowskiMichał MuniakMichał PodolakMichał SitarskiMichał TittingerMieszkowski PiotrMikuśkiewicz ZygmuntMirosław ChmielarzMirosław MusiałMirosław OlszewskiMirosława MatuszMisztal JanuszMonika BujasMonika ImiołekMonika KarlińskaMonika NasiłowskaMonika SękowskaMorawiec AgnieszkaMorgaś TomaszMorka PiotrMożdżonek WaldemarMroczkowski MarekMuchowski MichałNadarzyński SzymonNadziejko FranciszekNędzi ZytaNiemkiewicz WojciechNowakowska AgnieszkaNowakowska AleksandraNowicka RenataNowosielski LucjanOberlan PaulinaObłękowska IzabellaOdoliński SebastianOlbryś AdrianOlejarczyk MałgorzataOlga RusinekOlszewski MarekOsior BartłomiejOstanek AnetaOstrowski PiotrOwczarek KonradOzdoba ElżbietaOzdoba JanuszOzdoba MonikaPaliszewski MaciejPantkowska AldonaPapuga SebastianPaszta AnnaPaś MariuszPatryk KomarPaulina BacharPaweł AndrzejczakPaweł GrygoPaweł JabłońskiPaweł KalinowskiPaweł KonsurPaweł KowalczykPaweł PierógPaweł ŚwiderskiPaweł WiśniewskiPaweł WlazłoPawlak PrzemysławPawlik KatarzynaPawłowska DorotaPawłowski GrzegorzPerepiczko ZdzisławPiasecki GrzegorzPiniarski PawełPiotr ChrząszczPiotr PrencelPiotr RuszelPiotr SzkodaPiotr WyrobaPiróg DarekPłatek AgnieszkaPłatek MateuszPobłocki WojciechPodchul KrzysztofPodmagórska AgnieszkaPogroszewska AgnieszkaPokrzywińska-Osior BeataPokusa BożenaPomiotło AleksandraPospiech AnnaPrzemysław BielawaPrzemysław PrzybylskiPuchalska SylwiaPytlarczyk PawełRabiej PawełRadkiewicz PrzemysławRafał CzarneckiRafał FrończukRafał MoritzRączka ElżbietaRączka PawełRenata MilewiczRenata Nędzi-SosnowskaRenato KaźmierczakRobert AdamskiRobert KontekRobert MatuszakRobert RosiakRobert WochnaRobert ŻołyńskiRodziewicz MałgorzataRojewski WojciechRojtek MikołajRolka MirosławRoman MarciniakRoman ZokRomualda StępieńRonek-Gliwa AnetaRosiński StanisławRostkowska AnnaRostkowski PiotrRóżycki RyszardRybarczyk DariuszRychter AleksandraRyszard OlszewskiRyszard SikoraSaczko AndrzejSadowski ZdzisławSandra PawlakSchmitchen AgnieszkaSierka EwaSiołkowski RadosławSkalska KarolinaSkarba AndrzejSkowrońska JustynaSławomir AdachSławomir KarpSławomir PilarekSławomir SzewczykSławomir SzwarcSławomir SzydłowskiSobaszek MałgorzataSobczyk BogumiłaSobieraj AnetaSobkowski PrzemysławSobowiec BartoszSołtysik-Śliwa AnnaSowól BogusławSowól JolantaStanisław FilewiczStanisław JurkowiczStanisław KrzyżakStanisław NisztorStanisław OlczykStaśkiewicz JakubStec KarolinaStefan OsiewaczStilger MałgorzataStryjewski JanuszStyś JanuszSuliński AndrzejSylwester DudekSylwia GrzesiakSylwia WróblewskaSyrocka AgataSzapar AnnaSzczęsna BeataSzopniewski MirosławSzymajda MieczysławSzymczak EdwardSzymkowiak ArturSzymkowiak TomaszSzymocha-Młodzianowska KatarzynaSzymon DudekSzyrwiel AleksandraŚmigielski DariuszŚniegórski AdamŚwiderska JolantaŚwierczyk MartynaŚwierzowski TomaszŚwiniarski MichałŚwitała AldonaTadeusz GąsiorowskiTadeusz KarpowiczTadeusz PeplińskiTarkowska AnetaTeklak AndrzejTkaczyk KatarzynaTofil SławomirTomasiewicz-Bil AgnieszkaTomasz ĆmielTomasz DancewiczTomasz KaczmarczykTomasz KołodziejTomasz KraskowskiTomasz KrukiewiczTomasz LipskiTomasz MarkowskiTomasz SaskaTomasz SłodkowskiTomasz SochaTomasz StarońTomasz SysakTomasz SzewczykTomasz SzomburgTomasz SzymańskiTomasz TorbaTorba AgnieszkaTrębicki DariuszTrzepizur KatarzynaTrzop-Kukła KatarzynaTulej EwaTustanowski RomanTyrpuła AndrzejUrbanek RyszardUrbaniak JarosławUrszula JarosUrszula ŁodziewskaWajda AleksandraWalczak MichałWalczak PiotrWaldemar CzajkowskiWalkowiak JanuszWange AdriannaWaniel AndrzejWasiak JarosławWasilewska MałgorzataWatkowska MirosławaWawruszak AndrzejWażny StanisławWcisło DariuszWdowiak AnetaWeiss ElżbietaWęglarz MagdalenaWieruszewski RafałWierzbicki DariuszWierzbicki RemigiuszWiesław CzerniakowskiWiesław ParadowskiWiesława MikołajczykWiktor GryniewiczWiktoria RekWilczek JanuszWilk RobertWinkler BeataWinnicki KamilWinny AntoniWioleta OliwaWioletta HoffmanWioletta HomaWisz DariuszWiśniewska JoannaWiśniewski BartłomiejWitkowski BartoszWitold SzadkowskiWłodzimierz BorowikWojciech BikowskiWojciech CynowskiWojciech GajewskiWojciech KubiczWojna AnnaWojtarek JacekWolak MagdalenaWolano KatarzynaWolańska RenataWolsztyński Krzysztof Koordynator OLA BydgoszczWoś MichałWożniak AgnieszkaWójcik BeataWróbel KrzysztofWróblewski DanielWyduba RomanWyrzykiewicz AdrianWyszowski AdamZaczkowska AnnaZadykowicz AleksanderZagrodzki MarcinZaleska IzabelaZambroń-Wojtak AgnieszkaZawojek MichałZaworski MarekZbiegniew SośniakZbigniew CieleckiZbigniew GajekZbigniew GołębiewskiZbigniew WiśniewskiZdrajkowski PawełZieliński SylwesterZiemba KrzysztofZięcina Kazimierz Koordynator OLA WarszawaZimowicz JarosławZiółkowski MarekZofia SygdziakZrada PiotrZwoliński DariuszŻabiński PawełŻak JakubŻaklina SenderekŻaneta TrąbczyńskaŻewłakow Kamil
Nazwa ośrodka Województwo Miasto Trener
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Mateusz Hering
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Jarosław Wróblewski
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Marek Radtke
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Igor Bodziak
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Joanna Kalinowska
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Sylwia Wróblewska
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Tomasz Kraskowski
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Jarosław Wrycza
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Mariusz Rutkowski
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Bodziak Beata
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Gliszczyńska-Węsierska Krystyna
OLA Bytów Pomorskie Bytów Pobłocki Wojciech
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Fostiak Marek
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Krzysztof Skalski
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Tomasz Dancewicz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Edyta Nobis
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Szapar Anna
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Mariusz Walczak
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Krzysztof Byzdra
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Gelo Krystyna
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Ilona Myszk
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Maciej Szymański
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Bogusław Trzasko
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Małgorzata Lidzińska
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Romualda Stępień
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Tadeusz Pepliński
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Magdalena Szczepańska
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Szymczak Edward
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Paweł Andrzejczak
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Niemkiewicz Wojciech
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Kuklińska Nurkowska Lucyna
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Różycki Ryszard
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Adamczyk Dariusz
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Bogusz Igor
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Urbanek Ryszard
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Krystecki Krzysztof
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Brzózka Klaudia
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Jaster Artur
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Pogroszewska Agnieszka
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Fiszer - Kaszuba Karolina
OLA Gdańsk Pomorskie Gdańsk Tomasiewicz-Bil Agnieszka
OLA Słupsk Pomorskie Słupsk Tomasz Ćmiel
OLA Słupsk Pomorskie Słupsk Marcin Targański
OLA Słupsk Pomorskie Słupsk Czubak Tomasz
OLA Słupsk Pomorskie Słupsk Bernardeta Kopeć
OLA Słupsk Pomorskie Słupsk Mariola Szeremeta